//header

Nutshell 2016

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Stuart10472922.006050.003128.0058.17107.0510800.77
Saab9153632.005307.501675.5058.3246.13101031.13
Goody9583124.004632.501508.5048.7648.2910660.69
Towers10074254.004585.00331.0045.857.78111481.48
Bobby C7983510.004090.00580.0051.7716.52131021.29
Ben4541610.002545.00935.0056.5658.0711521.16
Jo4031322.001975.00653.0049.3849.3910471.18
Mangled334820.001835.001015.0055.61123.7812501.52
Richard212762.001765.001003.0084.05131.6311261.24
Clever Trevor2911084.001730.00646.0059.6659.5914280.97
Jose A3121132.001675.00543.0054.0347.9712300.97
Filipe4631280.001595.00315.0034.6724.6116511.11
Rakshi2821180.001490.00310.0053.2126.2712291.04
Eduard3931490.001485.00-5.0038.08-0.3413391.00
Shane R312900.001470.00570.0047.4263.3312341.10
Spikes3531062.001425.00363.0040.7134.1813481.37
Sam5911990.001320.00-670.0022.37-33.6710350.59
Daniel K302920.001320.00400.0044.0043.4813481.60
Adriano3011034.001230.00196.0041.0018.9612391.30
GOD261752.001210.00458.0046.5460.9011301.15
Chuck4231592.001180.00-412.0028.10-25.8815621.48
TheRock151540.001070.00530.0071.3398.1512161.07
ChEcKDaRk-TD92380.001020.00640.00113.33168.4212141.56
Ken6622202.001020.00-1182.0015.45-53.6816570.86
Bob2911060.001005.00-55.0034.66-5.1912291.00
Yasin263960.00990.0030.0038.083.1215361.38
Reiss2221082.00910.00-172.0041.36-15.9013622.82
Lowe122412.00860.00448.0071.67108.7411151.25
LooseNit21130.00800.00670.00400.00515.38452.50
Royal Pauline4401862.00790.00-1072.0017.95-57.5712491.11
Si4111162.00780.00-382.0019.02-32.8713411.00
Elroy241562.00710.00148.0029.5826.3314230.96
Merrik41122.00695.00573.00173.75469.67982.00
Zack4402555.00690.00-1865.0015.68-72.9916451.02
The Buck231530.00665.00135.0028.9125.471070.30
Ian J101300.00645.00345.0064.50115.0010191.90
JP474411150.00625.00-525.0014.20-45.6512200.45
Shainal100302.00620.00318.0062.00105.301320.20
Edmund140400.00585.00185.0041.7946.2512221.57
Aidin250750.00580.00-170.0023.20-22.6711200.80
Elaine151580.00565.00-15.0037.67-2.5913181.20
Graham P110430.00520.0090.0047.2720.931240.36
Sophie190592.00510.00-82.0026.84-13.8513221.16
PokerPiggie241820.00510.00-310.0021.25-37.8015321.33
Fingers91350.00510.00160.0056.6745.7110111.22
Jimmy J40210.00500.00290.00125.00138.10782.00
P.G Busy B230582.00495.00-87.0021.52-14.9514180.78
Marvin M41220.00480.00260.00120.00118.182251.25
D_Bug151410.00470.0060.0031.3314.639120.80
Mo D240350.00450.00100.0018.7528.5714110.46
Steve P230480.00440.00-40.0019.13-8.3314200.87
C-Dog3190.00435.00345.00145.00383.331882.67
Atanas70180.00430.00250.0061.43138.891381.14
HoneyBadger1050.00430.00380.00430.00760.00333.00
Alex Ho81130.00430.00300.0053.75230.7714141.75
Clifford110280.00430.00150.0039.0953.571490.82
Robert E111490.00425.00-65.0038.64-13.2715181.64
Ben C330950.00425.00-525.0012.88-55.2614120.36
Nathan Chambers3190.00400.00310.00133.33344.441162.00
David Hall40190.00390.00200.0097.50105.261692.25
Savage151580.00370.00-210.0024.67-36.2113231.53
Ibby40120.00350.00230.0087.50191.671271.75
Declan3140.00330.00290.00110.00725.001672.33
Kinga2060.00320.00260.00160.00433.33752.50
Reen80270.00300.0030.0037.5011.111081.00
Tash100320.00300.00-20.0030.00-6.251790.90
Joes Bitch20130.00300.00170.00150.00130.771573.50
Turkish181500.00300.00-200.0016.67-40.0015231.28
Kit90220.00290.0070.0032.2231.8214141.56
Lennie70212.00290.0078.0041.4336.791330.43
Burgess60240.00285.0045.0047.5018.7520122.00
Atanas 171240.00280.0040.0040.0016.671081.14
Hedges3201352.00280.00-1072.008.75-79.2916250.78
Scott M2140.00275.00235.00137.50587.501442.00
RexAgain80272.00270.00-2.0033.75-0.741170.88
Mike 888111362.00270.00-92.0024.55-25.41980.73
Rob D60160.00250.0090.0041.6756.25840.67
Loco1020.00250.00230.00250.001150.00211.00
StevenB1030.00250.00220.00250.00733.33322.00
Samer4160.00240.00180.0060.00300.001361.50
Peter1130.00240.00210.00240.00700.00166.00
Daggeraze4190.00230.00140.0057.50155.562161.50
Luke Wensley40130.00222.5092.5055.6271.1512143.50
Mo Y60160.00220.0060.0036.6737.501640.67
A-Money240992.00215.00-777.008.96-78.3316110.46
Radek30120.00210.0090.0070.0075.001220.67
Robert W.7080.00205.00125.0029.29156.251781.14
Arthur91250.00200.00-50.0022.22-20.001780.89
Ed1110.00200.00190.00200.001900.00166.00
Poker Papi230660.00200.00-460.008.70-69.7017130.57
Tommy B4050.00190.00140.0047.50280.001130.75
Brooks P.80140.00182.5042.5022.8130.361560.75
Cheech and Chong231520.00180.00-340.007.83-65.3817160.70
Mike M90190.00180.00-10.0020.00-5.261740.44
Selina81310.00170.00-140.0021.25-45.161550.63
Clerkinator30140.00170.0030.0056.6721.431910.33
Michael Georgiou1050.00170.00120.00170.00240.00311.00
Molloy1030.00160.00130.00160.00433.33344.00
Bingo100270.00155.00-115.0015.50-42.591570.70
Rees50120.00150.0030.0030.0025.00971.40
Dennis1010.00150.00140.00150.001400.00200.00
Debbie61140.00150.0010.0025.007.14950.83
CamiloAzar280824.00148.00-676.005.29-82.0416150.54
Andrew K40150.00140.00-10.0035.00-6.671800.00
Iby120220.00140.00-80.0011.67-36.3614131.08
Julian Humphrey30120.00130.0010.0043.338.33951.67
Craig Richie1030.00130.00100.00130.00333.33211.00
Sean Mc bride70240.00130.00-110.0018.57-45.831560.86
Dan B70120.00125.005.0017.864.171971.00
Carol290940.00125.00-815.004.31-86.701350.17
Sam Pye30192.00120.00-72.0040.00-37.501372.33
Bruno110180.00120.00-60.0010.91-33.332020.18
Jacqueline1040.00110.0070.00110.00175.00422.00
Leon90230.00110.00-120.0012.22-52.171430.33
Jamie30110.00100.00-10.0033.33-9.091010.33
Tel60292.00100.00-192.0016.67-65.752020.33
Eduardo2040.00100.0060.0050.00150.00631.50
Todor3090.0080.00-10.0026.67-11.11941.33
Ibz50140.0080.00-60.0016.00-42.861151.00
Niall1030.0080.0050.0080.00166.67444.00
Ash!3401190.0080.00-1110.002.35-93.2815481.41
Kevin Purcell50180.0070.00-110.0014.00-61.111500.00
Paul C2090.0070.00-20.0035.00-22.221131.50
Lester40120.0070.00-50.0017.50-41.671341.00
Kathy1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00333.00
Mastiff30100.0060.00-40.0020.00-40.001400.00
Lyndon1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00500.00
R.Kaingel70190.0060.00-130.008.57-68.421000.00
Rose50130.0050.00-80.0010.00-61.541110.20
Sher!140462.0050.00-412.003.57-89.1818100.71
Frank70242.0050.00-192.007.14-79.341450.71
Stephano2090.0050.00-40.0025.00-44.441400.00
Shannan1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67500.00
Screech180572.0040.00-532.002.22-93.0117160.89
Paul3060.0040.00-20.0013.33-33.331210.33
BlAcK RoB-TD110560.0040.00-520.003.64-92.861570.64
Andrei T50100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002100.00
Pablo3040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001310.33
Curt70230.000.00-230.000.00-100.002010.14
Lal1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001300.00
FaNtAsIa-TD50210.000.00-210.000.00-100.00630.60
Davood1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Jemel1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Michael C1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001300.00
Sean W1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Cooper Robert1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00711.00
Charles2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001100.00
Cassidy1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00700.00
Jesus1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
Tom K3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001800.00
Grayson1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00522.00
MJW72020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00710.50
Trekteris1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
S_man861010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00611.00
Dixon2070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001031.50
Waterman60160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001230.50
Marcus1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002600.00
Peter Gav50190.000.00-190.000.00-100.002310.20
Jacklosquare1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002600.00
Elly3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.002200.00
Raeid1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001000.00
Billy Rae1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001500.00
Don1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.001311.00
West40110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001700.00
Szymon6090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001700.00
Scotty1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001400.00
Dave I1062.000.00-62.000.00-100.00800.00
Denisa1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002500.00
Luke1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00622.00
Grinderman90262.000.00-262.000.00-100.002030.33
Tracy1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002300.00
brian rondo1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Ciprian1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00722.00
colin p1062.000.00-62.000.00-100.002300.00
Liam1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Manuel1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Chris Russell1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.004100.00
Luke hattam1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001600.00
Michele1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001222.00
Jose1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00511.00
Snowy1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00911.00
Wrighty170610.000.00-610.000.00-100.0017181.06
Hughesie1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001200.00
Vincent D1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001600.00
Michael Burke1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001200.00
Jesse1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00511.00
Mitchyvee2070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001700.00
Graeme2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001242.00
Dean F.1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003411.00
Paulius2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.003100.00
West Ham1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00900.00
Freddie1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.001600.00
Mantas1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Gav Gav20160.000.00-160.000.00-100.002031.50
Marco1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Fabio1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Jeff Payne3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.002500.00
Mr Wu1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00711.00
Jodie120400.000.00-400.000.00-100.001060.50
Alex S.1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002200.00
Dave F1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001800.00
Alexandru2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002110.50
Barry2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Zac30100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001810.33
Paul H2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001321.00
Robert F2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00831.50
Shane80260.000.00-260.000.00-100.001540.50
Lee C.1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002000.00
McCarthy2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001500.00
Verminator1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Anfal1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Ciaran1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002100.00
Darius S1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00811.00
Roger1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001100.00
Keith O30100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001120.67
Jeff2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001410.50
Gilly reyes2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001900.00
James M1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002800.00
Sol10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.003200.00
Carpman130350.000.00-350.000.00-100.001670.54
Sherif3030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Stan Stil3080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001900.00
Faisal1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001011.00
Jenkins2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001600.00
Misho60160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001371.17
Alpha2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001710.50
JackG30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002100.00
J.J1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002900.00
Reale1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001500.00
Lewis Rochford30100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002000.00
Lee South1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002300.00
Johnnie Floyd1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001000.00
Sam Holden1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00733.00
Tamas1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00800.00
Eleni1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00700.00
Jake Arnold1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.003400.00
Kevin P1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00622.00
Danny Holden1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001900.00
Norma1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002211.00
Andre R3080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001900.00
Gracijan3080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001620.67
Large30210.000.00-210.000.00-100.001741.33
Bernie1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001700.00
SABZ1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Jason L2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001021.00
Wing1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001022.00
Toothless Gav1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.003400.00
The Boss1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00811.00
Cricket1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001022.00
Robert150372.000.00-372.000.00-100.001730.20
Alex1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00722.00
Dudu60110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001761.00
Hesham4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001530.75
Woody80160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001610.13
David V10120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002900.00
Terry Burke1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00611.00
James J1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001600.00
Alex N.1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00700.00
Fernando40110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001430.75
Adam R.1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00700.00
Aubrey1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001600.00
Moses1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001900.00
Rondon1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001311.00
Darius1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
Kelvin1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002700.00
Harvey1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
MEGA40180.000.00-180.000.00-100.001361.50
Barry S1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001100.00
Flippety Flop3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001610.33
Johnny G1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Ricky M1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00900.00
Ross B.1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Sooty1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002900.00
Saint 421030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001111.00
Angela3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001600.00
Galactus1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Heather1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Jonny Boyd1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Keithy150570.000.00-570.000.00-100.001680.53
Keith R3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001200.00
Ivy50120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001440.80
Dave Pool2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001900.00
Lisle1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Mantas S.1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001900.00
Noel1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002000.00
Jason C50260.000.00-260.000.00-100.002151.00
L P!1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Lake2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00910.50
Yassine1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Inigo1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002400.00
Dennis Yambao2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Marco Arafat1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00911.00
Scotty2Hotty2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002110.50
Ben B20110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001910.50
Cyrus1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Rigolli30180.000.00-180.000.00-100.001810.33
Layla2070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001700.00
Steven Johnson50110.000.00-110.000.00-100.002110.20
Raymonde1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001011.00
Pascaran1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001111.00
Newcastle3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001810.33
Wodecki1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00900.00
Jack G1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002400.00
Jenny from block1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00711.00
Liviu1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002500.00
Big Dave1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Egidijus1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002600.00
William Mcauley1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002600.00
Ols1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Travis3040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001410.33
G1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001122.00
Hustler1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001411.00
Andreas1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00522.00
Lewis R1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001500.00
Des1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00700.00
Abdul Miah1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.003100.00
Kadz80200.000.00-200.000.00-100.002010.13
Colin S1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Richard P1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00511.00
Cakebread1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001900.00
MagicMo1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00800.00
Andrei S2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002000.00
Clarkey1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.002000.00
Tom B40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001610.25
Gee40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.00961.50
Ahter1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Stefano1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
King Tuna1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002000.00
Tom Rees2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00600.00
Rory F.1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001411.00
Vencat40150.000.00-150.000.00-100.001451.25
PQKA JQKA1070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001000.00
Eugeniu1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001200.00
No T 4 me50180.000.00-180.000.00-100.001410.20