//header

Nutshell 2015

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Saab126104372.006517.002145.0051.7249.06101591.26
Stuart10453130.005880.002750.0056.5487.86111030.99
Filipe9182861.004261.001400.0046.8248.93151031.13
Goody9272780.004070.001290.0044.2446.4010740.80
Sher!7462234.003185.00951.0043.0442.5713771.04
Towers11554294.003158.00-1136.0027.46-26.46131461.27
Ken7352137.002735.00598.0037.4727.9814961.32
Clever Trevor4341280.002655.001375.0061.74107.429531.23
Chuck3851340.002450.001110.0064.4782.8415571.50
Sophie283850.002170.001320.0077.50155.2910381.36
Yasin4021322.002050.00728.0051.2555.0714431.08
Ben B2811060.001855.00795.0066.2575.0013441.57
CamiloAzar7042532.001695.00-837.0024.21-33.0614931.33
Royal Pauline8152482.001640.00-842.0020.25-33.9213841.04
Zack5712550.001560.00-990.0027.37-38.82161051.84
Bird272890.001520.00630.0056.3070.7913431.59
Rakshi6612198.001443.00-755.0021.86-34.3511490.74
GOD5822076.001430.00-646.0024.66-31.1214510.88
Sam271879.001275.00396.0047.2245.059220.81
Jose A3211090.001215.00125.0037.9711.4713260.81
JP475001280.001210.00-70.0024.20-5.4711360.72
Paul62180.001160.00980.00193.33544.44661.00
Ash!6332450.001130.00-1320.0017.94-53.8818671.06
Adriano172532.001125.00593.0066.18111.4715311.82
Edmund192760.001115.00355.0058.6846.7118281.47
Mike 888342940.001105.00165.0032.5017.5510361.06
Screech3111088.001035.00-53.0033.39-4.8714481.55
Spikes4531378.001000.00-378.0022.22-27.4314410.91
Joes Bitch31180.00975.00795.00325.00441.6713134.33
No T 4 me4331315.00935.00-380.0021.74-28.9018300.70
C-Dog122370.00900.00530.0075.00143.2410201.67
P.G Busy B402870.00883.0013.0022.081.4912260.65
Elaine4621392.00845.00-547.0018.37-39.3014290.63
Paul B111380.00830.00450.0075.45118.4212161.45
Rose200642.00825.00183.0041.2528.501240.20
Julian Humphrey102390.00810.00420.0081.00107.69790.90
Aidin101280.00805.00525.0080.50187.509131.30
Tash310952.00765.00-187.0024.68-19.6416331.06
Grinderman180639.00750.00111.0041.6717.371370.39
Ibby51130.00750.00620.00150.00476.92871.40
Craig Richie110410.00745.00335.0067.7381.7110141.27
RexAgain211588.00725.00137.0034.5223.3011150.71
D_Bug171428.00720.00292.0042.3568.2214181.06
Graham P160570.00715.00145.0044.6925.4414221.38
Wing30140.00700.00560.00233.33400.001141.33
Freddie171530.00690.00160.0040.5930.1913201.18
Robert191590.00665.0075.0035.0012.711960.32
Jenkins100350.00640.00290.0064.0082.8615131.30
Reiss4421564.00625.00-939.0014.20-60.0415441.00
Frank182478.00625.00147.0034.7230.7511100.56
Fingers100280.00620.00340.0062.00121.4311111.10
A-Money260810.00620.00-190.0023.85-23.4611160.62
David Hall82330.00570.00240.0071.2572.7316182.25
Si231600.00550.00-50.0023.91-8.3314180.78
PQKA JQKA220610.00540.00-70.0024.55-11.4811150.68
Turkish142463.00540.0077.0038.5716.6312120.86
Lowe231702.00520.00-182.0022.61-25.9311110.48
Lennie160442.00520.0078.0032.5017.6510130.81
Curt181558.00520.00-38.0028.89-6.8111170.94
Big Pete131436.00515.0079.0039.6218.121390.69
Radek250872.00510.00-362.0020.40-41.5113120.48
Jay130370.00500.00130.0038.4635.1411141.08
Marcus121288.00480.00192.0040.0066.6713100.83
Hedges4401662.00475.00-1187.0010.80-71.4214390.89
Tel180600.00460.00-140.0025.56-23.3313140.78
Salad31120.00455.00335.00151.67279.17662.00
Shainal3611215.00450.00-765.0012.50-62.9612200.56
Babba G200560.00445.00-115.0022.25-20.5413120.60
Big D Burrows130380.00440.0060.0033.8515.7912241.85
Pavel61210.00440.00230.0073.33109.521681.33
Bruno60140.00425.00285.0070.83203.571271.17
McCarthy110230.00425.00195.0038.6484.781350.45
Jake Arnold61200.00425.00225.0070.83112.5017101.67
David G1130.00415.00385.00415.001283.33133.00
Sam Pye142460.00410.00-50.0029.29-10.8714201.43
Leon131410.00400.00-10.0030.77-2.441080.62
Toby K2080.00400.00320.00200.00400.001052.50
C1050.00390.00340.00390.00680.00333.00
Neville241796.00385.00-411.0016.04-51.6312140.58
Mangled131330.00380.0050.0029.2315.1519131.00
TiltMeUpBaby61200.00380.00180.0063.3390.0013162.67
Loretta180560.00380.00-180.0021.11-32.1415120.67
Jesus71120.00370.00250.0052.86208.331950.71
Large81200.00370.00170.0046.2585.0011182.25
Mimic40120.00370.00250.0092.50208.337102.50
BlAcK RoB-TD3301065.00360.00-705.0010.91-66.2014331.00
Julia60180.00360.00180.0060.00100.001161.00
Charles231670.00355.00-315.0015.43-47.0113311.35
Lawson60210.00350.00140.0058.3366.671430.50
Atanas 161190.00350.00160.0058.3384.211630.50
Steve P240772.00350.00-422.0014.58-54.6615140.58
Owen40120.00340.00220.0085.00183.33671.75
Rigolli101452.00340.00-112.0034.00-24.7817111.10
Briggsy4080.00335.00255.0083.75318.751030.75
Richard W2160.00330.00270.00165.00450.001194.50
Chiptastic71232.00330.0098.0047.1442.2417121.71
Jamie K120330.00325.00-5.0027.08-1.521780.67
The Buck170520.00310.00-210.0018.24-40.381190.53
TAL2140.00300.00260.00150.00650.001152.50
Cricket260756.00300.00-456.0011.54-60.3214130.50
Jodie81262.00300.0038.0037.5014.501170.88
Cooper Robert70452.00300.00-152.0042.86-33.631610.14
Hughesie40140.00300.00160.0075.00114.29771.75
Mastiff40150.00300.00150.0075.00100.00982.00
Morgs1030.00300.00270.00300.00900.00322.00
Anthony211570.00300.00-270.0014.29-47.3717150.71
LiamC91210.00297.0087.0033.0041.4313101.11
James J60180.00295.00115.0049.1763.891161.00
Karan60200.00290.0090.0048.3345.00991.50
Adam41120.00290.00170.0072.50141.672192.25
Sean W50150.00290.00140.0058.0093.331271.40
FaNtAsIa-TD50130.00280.00150.0056.00115.38640.80
Mikey1130.00260.00230.00260.00766.67144.00
Simon N60190.00260.0070.0043.3336.84950.83
Stevie One1150.00255.00205.00255.00410.00133.00
Richard120390.00250.00-140.0020.83-35.901450.42
Chris Keown60150.00250.00100.0041.6766.671230.50
Rees270852.00250.00-602.009.26-70.6614100.37
Michael P1140.00250.00210.00250.00525.00155.00
Jonny Boyd2080.00250.00170.00125.00212.50952.50
Selina170668.00250.00-418.0014.71-62.5713140.82
Snowy50140.00245.00105.0049.0075.00771.40
Swirlesy30140.00240.00100.0080.0071.431531.00
Mr B141428.00240.00-188.0017.14-43.9313130.93
Ben51144.00235.0091.0047.0063.191251.00
Jo180578.00234.00-344.0013.00-59.521690.50
Ols170448.00230.00-218.0013.53-48.661170.41
Cas3170.00230.00160.0076.67228.571872.33
L P!3901352.00225.00-1127.005.77-83.3614210.54
The Fonz2180.00220.00140.00110.00175.001352.50
Travis81200.00200.000.0025.000.001181.00
Courtney1010.00190.00180.00190.001800.00233.00
Alpar1010.00190.00180.00190.001800.00222.00
Woody40120.00190.0070.0047.5058.33610.25
Eddie70130.00190.0060.0027.1446.151040.57
Deano100344.00180.00-164.0018.00-47.671550.50
Tamas T3070.00180.00110.0060.00157.14862.00
Raj3050.00170.00120.0056.67240.00482.67
Rudey60180.00150.00-30.0025.00-16.671681.33
Burgess70332.00150.00-182.0021.43-54.8218111.57
Marek50120.00150.0030.0030.0025.001771.40
Thwaites1030.00150.00120.00150.00400.00422.00
Morse1030.00140.00110.00140.00366.67333.00
Kadz2060.00130.0070.0065.00116.671652.50
Daniel K110330.00130.00-200.0011.82-60.611990.82
Debbie100353.00125.00-228.0012.50-64.591270.70
Pawel1020.00120.00100.00120.00500.00322.00
Murat4170.00120.0050.0030.0071.43971.75
Sean K90210.00120.00-90.0013.33-42.861310.11
JackG60150.00120.00-30.0020.00-20.001640.67
Carol140407.00100.00-307.007.14-75.4311100.71
Simon W30150.00100.00-50.0033.33-33.331941.33
ThreeSome7090.00100.0010.0014.2911.111650.71
Ben C100330.00100.00-230.0010.00-69.701240.40
Don3175.00100.0025.0033.3333.331431.00
Dan Payne80178.00100.00-78.0012.50-43.821281.00
Raul50150.00100.00-50.0020.00-33.331340.80
Azz2060.00100.0040.0050.0066.67642.00
Damian Z1050.00100.0050.00100.00100.00101010.00
Johnnie Floyd2050.0095.0045.0047.5090.00794.50
SJ1030.0090.0060.0090.00200.00400.00
Mo D170330.0090.00-240.005.29-72.731870.41
Gary C70110.0090.00-20.0012.86-18.181350.71
Tina H1010.0080.0070.0080.00700.00311.00
Atanas2060.0070.0010.0035.0016.67631.50
Sub Zero80178.0070.00-108.008.75-60.671370.88
Bingo50110.0060.00-50.0012.00-45.451381.60
Bob160482.0060.00-422.003.75-87.551170.44
Elroy90280.0060.00-220.006.67-78.571620.22
King Tuna50160.0060.00-100.0012.00-62.502110.20
Flippety Flop1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00633.00
Kash80200.0060.00-140.007.50-70.001540.50
Adam Ant40140.0050.00-90.0012.50-64.29910.25
Merrik3090.0050.00-40.0016.67-44.441610.33
Jimmy J2095.0050.00-45.0025.00-47.371010.50
Millsy50108.0050.00-58.0010.00-53.701171.40
Diyan100.0040.0040.0040.00411.00
Charlie931020.0040.0020.0040.00100.00533.00
Matt H3080.0040.00-40.0013.33-50.00710.33
Eduardo1030.0040.0010.0040.0033.33400.00
Karina1040.0040.000.0040.000.00433.00
Anamaria60140.0040.00-100.006.67-71.431610.17
Clifford80270.0030.00-240.003.75-88.891760.75
Peter H100.0030.0030.0030.00444.00
Aussie Rich3070.0030.00-40.0010.00-57.141010.33
Alan1010.0030.0020.0030.00200.00411.00
Jamie50190.0030.00-160.006.00-84.211700.00
Viadas2060.0030.00-30.0015.00-50.00931.50
Brian L1050.0010.00-40.0010.00-80.001911.00
Alistair1030.0010.00-20.0010.00-66.67511.00
Billy2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Zac30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001641.33
Andras1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001711.00
Niki1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002600.00
Big G70180.000.00-180.000.00-100.001630.43
Mark W1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001211.00
TKMax Reload1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Olivia3030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001620.67
EJ20150.000.00-150.000.00-100.002331.50
Barnes1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00911.00
Jamie Stretton2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.002410.50
Mario1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.001111.00
YoYo70320.000.00-320.000.00-100.001440.57
Chink KOTH1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00833.00
Jasmine1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00711.00
Poppy70240.000.00-240.000.00-100.0014101.43
Sancho1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002300.00
Craze3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001310.33
Anatharajkuman1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001800.00
Luke L1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00500.00
Anfal40128.000.00-128.000.00-100.001520.50
Gilly reyes1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Curtis2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001700.00
Westy1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002000.00
Sheepy1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00700.00
Ian Hobbs2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.002600.00
Carol P1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Isaac1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00911.00
StevenB3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.00710.33
Garrard1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002500.00
Jake1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001511.00
Chaplin1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Sam Fav2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001031.50
Blaze80250.000.00-250.000.00-100.001640.50
Bucket Biff1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Dimitar T1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00511.00
Pablo K1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Jordan C100.000.000.000.001800.00
Jodi1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001022.00
Chaz4060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001130.75
colin p1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00500.00
Paul R70280.000.00-280.000.00-100.001981.14
The Sik1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.002500.00
Lester1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Luke Wensley1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001800.00
Dave Bennett2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001200.00
Zohak1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002111.00
Ivan GG2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001710.50
Newcastle1062.000.00-62.000.00-100.00511.00
Dixon2070.000.00-70.000.00-100.002200.00
Tyrone2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001300.00
Philip1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001211.00
Georgina1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00622.00
Dino1062.000.00-62.000.00-100.00633.00
Carpman70220.000.00-220.000.00-100.001440.57
Sugu20150.000.00-150.000.00-100.002231.50
Sirman1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002100.00
Mike H40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001600.00
Reza1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002500.00
DJ1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001700.00
Kyp50140.000.00-140.000.00-100.001610.20
Morris1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Jeff70310.000.00-310.000.00-100.002071.00
Jason L40150.000.00-150.000.00-100.001661.50
Alistair J2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Largest1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001211.00
Raphi1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002700.00
Ibz1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00433.00
Pablo1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Marino1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002300.00
Mark K1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001300.00
Michael R1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003600.00
DANGEROUS DAVE1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Ceejay1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Karam3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001010.33
Ash20120.000.00-120.000.00-100.003100.00
Tom H1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003100.00
Ed2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001331.50
Tony B1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00600.00
Dicer1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001500.00
Mac One1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001300.00
HoneyBadger30112.000.00-112.000.00-100.001000.00
Jason G1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002100.00
Dennis Yambao2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001700.00
Basso1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001511.00
Jon1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002200.00
Arthur50118.000.00-118.000.00-100.00900.00
Rondon1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002700.00
Ryan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001011.00
Chris Russell1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003100.00
Cenean1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.002300.00
Loco1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001400.00
ChEcKDaRk-TD150437.000.00-437.000.00-100.001470.47
Olly10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.003300.00
Stephen M1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001800.00
Doug1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Ivan30150.000.00-150.000.00-100.002000.00
Galaxy Fox2038.000.00-38.000.00-100.00600.00
Mikey_S1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002500.00
Dainius1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001400.00
Lucky Lemon1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00633.00
Brian100.000.000.000.001400.00
Ross C1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Julio1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00800.00
Tuna1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002511.00
Phil N1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Laurence30242.000.00-242.000.00-100.002410.33
Hill1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Midget1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002700.00
Andrew T3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001910.33
Dean W2010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002200.00
ken m1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00911.00
Iv50140.000.00-140.000.00-100.001610.20
Rosarie1062.000.00-62.000.00-100.001400.00
Johnson S2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001100.00
Shiobanaski1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Lisle2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001931.50
Andrey the Giant4040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001510.25
Arjun1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003200.00
Nick Adams1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001500.00
Alex Gav1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.003600.00
Tamas k1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.00400.00
Mr Campbell1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.002300.00
William L1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001600.00
Markos2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00721.00
Steve Powell2070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001310.50
David A1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00500.00
Robinson1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001700.00
Spud3050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001310.33
Hawk1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002100.00
Hugo1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001100.00
Wrighty2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001210.50
Andras J1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002900.00
Gracijan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Stan Stil40100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002020.50
R.Kaingel2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001510.50
Ben Bedford30100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001400.00
Kwon1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Wayne3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001810.33
Peter W30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001810.33
Bankski80242.000.00-242.000.00-100.002030.38
Leo2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002300.00
Hibs2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002300.00
Nuno3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.002600.00
Iwona100.000.000.000.004000.00
Mike M1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00800.00
Pezza1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001911.00
Stu2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.002400.00
Peacock2042.000.00-42.000.00-100.002100.00
Roger20120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002200.00
Norbert1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001100.00
Dragon1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001100.00
Dan H2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002210.50
Joost20130.000.00-130.000.00-100.002800.00
Dec1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Tommy B160480.000.00-480.000.00-100.001630.19
Tomas H1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00700.00
Rodders1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00911.00
Lincoln1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003200.00
Cheech and Chong3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.002010.33
Charles Beaton1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Tony50142.000.00-142.000.00-100.00961.20
Saint 4240120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001520.50
Sher1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001200.00
Amit3060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001810.33
Jason P1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
Gillespie1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001111.00
Eryk20100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001500.00
Bradley White1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002000.00
Marek W1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001300.00
Albert2070.000.00-70.000.00-100.00821.00
Colin S2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002100.00
Gus Dip1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002200.00
GG1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Braden1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
Scott M1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002400.00
Jason Harris2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001800.00
KARIM80300.000.00-300.000.00-100.001710.13
Hughes1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Markus70220.000.00-220.000.00-100.001440.57
Skinner1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001300.00
Rich T1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Hightower1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Mike50140.000.00-140.000.00-100.001310.20
Joe Chapman1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.004211.00
Sam S1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.001711.00
SABZ1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Joely50150.000.00-150.000.00-100.002120.40
Eduard2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001410.50
David Humwick40100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001800.00
Shippy2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.002700.00
Shazmaniac1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Rico50214.000.00-214.000.00-100.001161.20
Lake2070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001042.00
Ivan B1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
David C1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Mo Y70210.000.00-210.000.00-100.001420.29
Manuel1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002900.00
Mings1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001611.00
Jose1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.001100.00
Dan Neale3058.000.00-58.000.00-100.001300.00
TheRock30150.000.00-150.000.00-100.001800.00
Farhan1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001222.00
Bobby C150490.000.00-490.000.00-100.0016151.00
CC1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00633.00
Johnny G1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Mickey3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001500.00
Rich W1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002500.00
Andreas2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.002300.00
Lionel2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001510.50
Richy P1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001900.00
Alexander H1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Daniele D1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002033.00
Regan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Luke Webb1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00622.00
Shamo1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00755.00
Yates1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00