//header

Nutshell 2014

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Saab9692404.005570.003166.0058.02131.708981.02
GOD11073032.004612.001580.0041.9352.11111511.37
Towers15895867.004489.00-1378.0028.41-23.49151961.24
Jo8272207.003857.001650.0047.0474.7611981.20
HoneyBadger6571628.003727.002099.0057.34128.9310841.29
Neville8852244.002597.50353.5029.5215.7513820.93
P.G Busy B7041334.002461.501127.5035.1684.5211640.91
Screech8042322.002450.00128.0030.625.51161091.36
Sam6121627.002405.00778.0039.4347.829500.82
Yasin6951623.002380.50757.5034.5046.6714701.01
Cuckingfunt6061539.002044.00505.0034.0732.8113510.85
Filipe6841863.001990.00127.0029.266.8216620.91
L P!11153141.001939.00-1202.0017.47-38.27131341.21
Adriano7121945.001910.00-35.0026.90-1.8013911.28
Ken6531829.001790.00-39.0027.54-2.1317761.17
Ols344606.001769.001163.0052.03191.9113330.97
Alvin6231440.001729.50289.5027.9020.1014450.73
Grinderman411862.001695.00833.0041.3496.6411481.17
Sher!211634.001560.00926.0074.29146.0615271.29
Rakshi6021727.001533.00-194.0025.55-11.2312420.70
Turkish7641832.001529.50-302.5020.12-16.5114730.96
CamiloAzar9522900.001526.00-1374.0016.06-47.3815971.02
Rose4511136.001454.00318.0032.3127.9911440.98
Richard314741.001441.00700.0046.4894.4713411.32
FaNtAsIa-TD3611049.001350.00301.0037.5028.6910270.75
Tel5921173.001293.00120.0021.9210.2312681.15
Tash221610.001225.00615.0055.68100.8213271.23
Ibby243602.001210.00608.0050.42101.0014241.00
Kash243443.001082.00639.0045.08144.2415251.04
Radek5741742.001071.00-671.0018.79-38.5214621.09
Mick392838.001054.00216.0027.0325.7813340.87
BlAcK RoB-TD5621328.001053.00-275.0018.80-20.7115390.70
Craze52120.001040.00920.00208.00766.676142.80
Mastiff423878.001035.00157.0024.6417.8811260.62
Markus142263.001000.00737.0071.43280.2312161.14
Chiptastic4221081.001000.00-81.0023.81-7.4914441.05
Lowe202458.00957.50499.5047.88109.0610261.30
Big Pete5911354.00955.00-399.0016.19-29.4715550.93
Stuart281646.00905.00259.0032.3240.0913200.71
Chaos191329.00810.00481.0042.63146.2012261.37
Zack6211811.00809.00-1002.0013.05-55.3319871.40
Jhugroo233566.00800.00234.0034.7841.3411391.70
Jose A81250.00787.00537.0098.38214.801381.00
Jesus152325.00780.00455.0052.00140.0017221.47
Big G162297.00775.00478.0048.44160.9414221.38
LooseNit150291.00760.00469.0050.67161.1718151.00
Hillary181372.00760.00388.0042.22104.3012120.67
Cricket4501164.00760.00-404.0016.89-34.7118260.58
Keith R311653.00730.0077.0023.5511.7916250.81
Briggsy132270.00708.00438.0054.46162.2211171.31
Daniel K240631.00700.0069.0029.1710.9416271.13
JP47460823.00698.00-125.0015.17-15.1913310.67
Freddie51138.00690.00552.00138.00400.0011122.40
Bankski201570.00635.0065.0031.7511.4017311.55
Harris121330.00620.00290.0051.6787.88980.67
Ben201654.00615.00-39.0030.75-5.9617190.95
Big Mike300586.00575.00-11.0019.17-1.8811270.90
Kristian40120.00570.00450.00142.50375.00941.00
Robert322578.00567.00-11.0017.72-1.9016240.75
Spence201493.00565.0072.0028.2514.6014180.90
Matt F232499.00553.0054.0024.0410.8213170.74
Jodie271698.00545.00-153.0020.19-21.9213210.78
Reiss3621235.00518.00-717.0014.39-58.0617561.56
Fingers380712.00490.00-222.0012.89-31.1812210.55
Billy101194.00471.00277.0047.10142.7815141.40
Enrique121183.00470.00287.0039.17156.8318201.67
Raj290748.00465.00-283.0016.03-37.8315200.69
Rico110510.00455.00-55.0041.36-10.781550.45
Frank381679.00455.00-224.0011.97-32.9912230.61
Michael R150320.00445.00125.0029.6739.0613151.00
Adil231522.00444.00-78.0019.30-14.9417140.61
Stevie B71194.00430.00236.0061.43121.651281.14
RexAgain380725.00430.00-295.0011.32-40.6912360.95
Wojtek3154.00425.00371.00141.67687.04662.00
ChEcKDaRk-TD3611032.00425.00-607.0011.81-58.8215350.97
Cooper Robert1130.00405.00375.00405.001250.00177.00
Legge101318.00405.0087.0040.5027.3615141.40
Peter W231536.00405.00-131.0017.61-24.4416251.09
Karina150231.00401.00170.0026.7373.5914120.80
Mikey161362.00400.0038.0025.0010.5015130.81
Simon2045.00400.00355.00200.00788.891821.00
Simple Si5278.00390.00312.0078.00400.008173.40
Debbie151346.00390.0044.0026.0012.7211261.73
Sharkey350905.00390.00-515.0011.14-56.9113381.09
Mangled170440.00385.00-55.0022.65-12.5014201.18
Mr B320702.00380.50-321.5011.89-45.8015220.69
Luke Wensley101222.00380.00158.0038.0071.1717131.30
Adam Ant50156.00375.00219.0075.00140.381120.40
Baz121308.00362.0054.0030.1717.5310131.08
Simon N41120.00360.00240.0090.00200.001041.00
Dino121281.00360.0079.0030.0028.111480.67
Will Ivey140342.00350.008.0025.002.3412221.57
Clever Trevor130326.00345.0019.0026.545.8313120.92
Gary C190404.00340.00-64.0017.89-15.8413130.68
Magnus1030.00335.00305.00335.001016.67255.00
Piotr41150.00330.00180.0082.50120.001541.00
Leon71212.00305.0093.0043.5743.871071.00
Fede90188.00300.00112.0033.3359.571370.78
Lewis Rochford111201.00300.0099.0027.2749.2514141.27
Riffay2130.00300.00270.00150.00900.001373.50
Obaid3163.00300.00237.00100.00376.191072.33
Chris CB3086.00300.00214.00100.00248.8412103.33
Poppy190454.00290.00-164.0015.26-36.1211130.68
Winks41120.00290.00170.0072.50141.671792.25
Merrik180304.00290.00-14.0016.11-4.6113120.67
Travis60140.00285.00145.0047.50103.571120.33
Selina230806.00280.00-526.0012.17-65.2614200.87
Willowz50166.00280.00114.0056.0068.671091.80
Fabrizio40135.00275.00140.0068.75103.702061.50
Charles H3163.00275.00212.0091.67336.511810.33
Spikes230562.00270.00-292.0011.74-51.9613200.87
Tony150339.00265.00-74.0017.67-21.831780.53
Synder1030.00260.00230.00260.00766.67222.00
D_Bug230474.00255.00-219.0011.09-46.2016130.57
Alien5169.00250.00181.0050.00262.3213102.00
Laimonas1030.00250.00220.00250.00733.33255.00
AKKev3148.00250.00202.0083.33420.831682.67
Bingo41108.00250.00142.0062.50131.4815102.50
TomPoker1118.00247.00229.00247.001272.22144.00
Rizla130289.00243.00-46.0018.69-15.9213201.54
Sean W1115.00240.00225.00240.001500.0011111.00
Joely170398.00240.00-158.0014.12-39.701580.47
Galaxy Fox140282.00240.00-42.0017.14-14.8911130.93
Tomas1115.00240.00225.00240.001500.00133.00
Shafty1030.00240.00210.00240.00700.00211.00
Paulius100207.00230.0023.0023.0011.118191.90
Shainal150432.00230.00-202.0015.33-46.761550.33
Lennie180365.00230.00-135.0012.78-36.9918100.56
Booyah80302.00230.00-72.0028.75-23.841881.00
Donqball-TD121298.00227.00-71.0018.92-23.831020.17
Christopher2118.00225.00207.00112.501150.00821.00
Big D Burrows111195.00220.0025.0020.0012.8216131.18
Woody2148.00220.00172.00110.00358.33852.50
Newcastle40108.00220.00112.0055.00103.701630.75
McCarthy181316.00220.00-96.0012.22-30.3816120.67
Arturo1118.00220.00202.00220.001122.22199.00
Artur160342.00215.00-127.0013.44-37.131580.50
Jay G70111.00210.0099.0030.0089.1914121.71
Lawson80270.00200.00-70.0025.00-25.9315111.38
Mark140237.00200.00-37.0014.29-15.611290.64
Elaine120278.00200.00-78.0016.67-28.061780.67
Steff4063.00200.00137.0050.00217.46830.75
Jimbo180436.00200.00-236.0011.11-54.132090.50
Simon T2118.00197.00179.0098.50994.44363.00
Sam S270981.00195.00-786.007.22-80.1217381.41
Pavlinouk1018.00195.00177.00195.00983.33222.00
Marcus100204.00190.00-14.0019.00-6.861790.90
Sam Pye181403.00190.00-213.0010.56-52.8514181.00
Liam G 111030.00180.00150.00180.00500.00311.00
Said60216.00180.00-36.0030.00-16.671691.50
Thales70117.00180.0063.0025.7153.851491.29
Nial1018.00180.00162.00180.00900.00211.00
George2160.00180.00120.0090.00200.00431.50
Matthew P2030.00180.00150.0090.00500.00631.50
Pablezas60144.00175.0031.0029.1721.531271.17
Brady1118.00166.00148.00166.00822.22144.00
Joe80150.00160.0010.0020.006.671250.63
Fernando5085.00160.0075.0032.0088.24851.00
Spike110306.00160.00-146.0014.55-47.7112141.27
Mo4072.00150.0078.0037.50108.331320.50
JackG3078.00150.0072.0050.0092.311541.33
Little Socks50134.00140.006.0028.004.4810122.40
Danz180472.00140.00-332.007.78-70.3416170.94
Gabor70134.00140.006.0020.004.48991.29
Gracijan2060.00140.0080.0070.00133.33721.00
Garrard2136.00135.0099.0067.50275.00621.00
Miran50134.00135.001.0027.000.752230.60
Richie80158.00130.00-28.0016.25-17.7216101.25
No T 4 me70140.00130.00-10.0018.57-7.1414131.86
The Buck3060.00130.0070.0043.33116.67562.00
Purdue2036.00125.0089.0062.50247.221152.50
Tommy11018.00125.00107.00125.00594.44244.00
Ozkan2033.00120.0087.0060.00263.64442.00
Trumper1018.00120.00102.00120.00566.67300.00
Jaxson Stuart230579.00115.00-464.005.00-80.1414100.43
Jerome40168.00110.00-58.0027.50-34.52771.75
Andy1110.00105.0095.00105.00950.00133.00
Marek70129.00100.00-29.0014.29-22.481410.14
Divina1018.00100.0082.00100.00455.56322.00
Wiggly1030.00100.0070.00100.00233.33422.00
Lisandro100210.00100.00-110.0010.00-52.3814191.90
Samuel2045.00100.0055.0050.00122.22842.00
Anton3066.00100.0034.0033.3351.521120.67
Morris150300.00100.00-200.006.67-66.6715100.67
MEGA5096.0095.00-1.0019.00-1.041651.00
Calvin230433.0095.00-338.004.13-78.0613130.57
Graham5096.0090.00-6.0018.00-6.25961.20
Mark Ham50114.0090.00-24.0018.00-21.051340.80
Zac3066.0090.0024.0030.0036.361141.33
Paddy40114.0090.00-24.0022.50-21.051241.00
Jason G2048.0087.5039.5043.7582.29610.50
Philip50110.0085.00-25.0017.00-22.731340.80
Nev1030.0080.0050.0080.00166.67544.00
Luke Shep1018.0078.0060.0078.00333.33300.00
Bourne4072.0070.00-2.0017.50-2.781220.50
Clifford120312.0070.00-242.005.83-77.5618110.92
Samantha5091.0050.00-41.0010.00-45.051520.40
Eddie3054.0050.00-4.0016.67-7.411120.67
Lewis R3060.0050.00-10.0016.67-16.671410.33
Adrian W1018.0050.0032.0050.00177.78433.00
Tenile2060.0050.00-10.0025.00-16.671342.00
Biggsy3050.0050.000.0016.670.001620.67
Arthur110306.0035.00-271.003.18-88.561840.36
Chris A1015.0030.0015.0030.00100.00400.00
Egle1030.0030.000.0030.000.00411.00
Kwon3078.0030.00-48.0010.00-61.54851.67
Dawid2030.0030.000.0015.000.001331.50
Luca2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001700.00
Awesome1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001200.00
Hutton1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002211.00
Michael Martin1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Adam1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001100.00
Paul R1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001900.00
D/W1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003200.00
Jamie K2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001510.50
Hardman1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00400.00
Alan D2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001600.00
KARIM1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001711.00
Salsona3045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001710.33
Sarah3048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001900.00
Johnstone1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003200.00
Alexandre1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00511.00
Ronnie1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Suma50140.000.00-140.000.00-100.001391.80
George G2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002600.00
MANIAC1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00811.00
Gerard1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002300.00
Heaver1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001311.00
Markos1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Don3078.000.00-78.000.00-100.001520.67
Hightower4075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001020.50
Jenny1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001100.00
Sophie2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001910.50
Elliot1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002700.00
A Hooky1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00633.00
The Sheik1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001800.00
Rees150399.000.00-399.000.00-100.001640.27
Stu1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002011.00
Graham P1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.00622.00
Ivy1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00600.00
Ergo40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001741.00
Panj1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003200.00
Kush1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
James R3063.000.00-63.000.00-100.00851.67
LOZ1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002100.00
JR1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002100.00
K P Nutz1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001400.00
Balham Jack1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001600.00
Cartright1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Zacky2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.003000.00
Mike H70183.000.00-183.000.00-100.001720.29
Amit1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00700.00
The Sik4084.000.00-84.000.00-100.001900.00
Glen T1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002400.00
Steve P110318.000.00-318.000.00-100.002270.64
Snowy2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001800.00
Ignacio1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00411.00
Sean C1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001500.00
Brendan Long2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001800.00
Joe Y1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00900.00
Javi1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00411.00
Dacey1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00911.00
Antoine2035.000.00-35.000.00-100.001600.00
Paul B1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002500.00
Goody60132.000.00-132.000.00-100.001510.17
David W1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001611.00
Beverley1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001500.00
Vlad1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002500.00
Linas2035.000.00-35.000.00-100.002500.00
Andrej B1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00411.00
Scotty110195.000.00-195.000.00-100.001940.36
Partridge1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001233.00
Daniel R3065.000.00-65.000.00-100.001510.33
Jozsef1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Dicer1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001400.00
David R1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Sparky3060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002600.00
Mike-Parkin1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002300.00
Ariel1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001600.00
Tamas1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001111.00
J40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001510.25
Shaq1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001511.00
Curtis50102.000.00-102.000.00-100.001330.60
Zain2078.000.00-78.000.00-100.001831.50
Lucian40180.000.00-180.000.00-100.002400.00
Ana1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002100.00
Andy Curzon1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002500.00
Louis1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002522.00
Burgess4096.000.00-96.000.00-100.002100.00
Damian1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001800.00
Torres1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.003600.00
Dino B1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002211.00
Adrian1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.003500.00
Michael B1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001300.00
Melvyn1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001200.00
Steve Powell3086.000.00-86.000.00-100.002000.00
Maxwell1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002700.00
Dawid C1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001400.00
Ash2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001300.00
Royal Pauline1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00911.00
Abdul1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00800.00
Rupert1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001800.00
Andre1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.004200.00
Stan2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00931.50
Orlando1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001922.00
Millsy2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001310.50
Simon W3066.000.00-66.000.00-100.001310.33
Matt M.90183.000.00-183.000.00-100.001391.00
Trudy1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00811.00
Marcel S1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002000.00
Karolis60108.000.00-108.000.00-100.00961.00
Rich W1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001400.00
Joseph M1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001900.00
Regan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Remi Jean1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Manuel1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002500.00
Shazmaniac5092.000.00-92.000.00-100.001151.00
Terry90192.000.00-192.000.00-100.001730.33
joseph wright1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003200.00
Smithy Wayne1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Karan1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001700.00
Chris C1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001200.00
Tobi1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001011.00
Howard1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.004300.00
Billa2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001400.00
Henry1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00533.00
Anthony Ng1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001000.00
James1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001600.00
Gus2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001810.50
Stan Stil3056.000.00-56.000.00-100.001610.33
Andrew J1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002500.00
MagicMo5085.000.00-85.000.00-100.002120.40
Richy P1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001111.00
Pottsy2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001910.50
Daly1058.000.00-58.000.00-100.002300.00
Attila1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00500.00
Dr Watson1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001011.00
Tommy B60120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002410.17
Blaze3078.000.00-78.000.00-100.001800.00
Jonathan N1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001111.00
Tamas Mandi3060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002410.33
David A1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002600.00
LiamC50108.000.00-108.000.00-100.002320.40
The Don1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001700.00
Gregory1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001111.00
Tyrone60132.000.00-132.000.00-100.001620.33
Rigolli20120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002400.00
Skinner50116.000.00-116.000.00-100.001071.40
Nick C1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002600.00
Stuart M1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00811.00
Tomasz1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00411.00
Thomas P1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00811.00
Geoff2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.002100.00
Jeremiah2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001000.00
Oscar1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002100.00
Tim B1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00911.00
Emlyn2033.000.00-33.000.00-100.002000.00
Cooper Ryan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001022.00
brookes1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Gulam1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00900.00
Mogale1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001500.00
Zohak30138.000.00-138.000.00-100.002210.33
Jasmine1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001111.00
Rory1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Budda1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001600.00
Stagles1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Jonas1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001711.00
Christopher Dyer1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Mario1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003200.00
Tanya1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.004000.00
Gilly4092.000.00-92.000.00-100.00830.75
Marcel3094.000.00-94.000.00-100.001900.00
Mac One3066.000.00-66.000.00-100.001520.67
Michael Lee1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001011.00
Oliver1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00511.00
Alberto1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001200.00
Stubbs2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001031.50
Pedro1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001200.00
Darius2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002800.00
TAL1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00700.00
Angelo A1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00322.00
Nate1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002200.00
Adam B1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001600.00
Ben 891030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Hibs5099.000.00-99.000.00-100.0014122.40
Szabolcs1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001600.00
Pikey1090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002400.00
Conor1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.003200.00
Dixon4096.000.00-96.000.00-100.001700.00
Nury1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001900.00
Dan C2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001110.50
Anja1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002100.00
Malik60120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001461.00
Iwona3078.000.00-78.000.00-100.001900.00
Mateusz1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00511.00
CallTheCops1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001911.00
Gladys1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00500.00
Stevie One1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.003700.00
Martynas1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Peter Pan1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.00400.00
Audrius1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00400.00
Shaggy90171.000.00-171.000.00-100.001840.44
Ktesman1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.002800.00
Edmondson3066.000.00-66.000.00-100.001210.33
Matt H80186.000.00-186.000.00-100.001170.88
Nuno4096.000.00-96.000.00-100.002000.00
DD1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00622.00
Roger2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.002600.00
Harry R1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001900.00
Mustafa1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001000.00
Elena1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001400.00
Giro2035.000.00-35.000.00-100.002800.00
Lance1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.003200.00
Andrew B1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00533.00
Benjie2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.002010.50
Vein1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001700.00
Cristobal1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001711.00
Emilio1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002300.00
Leon 2240134.000.00-134.000.00-100.001510.25
Eryk50210.000.00-210.000.00-100.001900.00
Tom2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001300.00
Ceejay4093.000.00-93.000.00-100.002041.00
Clements1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Nameer1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001800.00
TL1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002800.00
Moran1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001600.00
Dora1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Farid2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001500.00
Peter1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001400.00
Johnny1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002400.00
Morse1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00722.00
Nik1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.00911.00
Manesh1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001511.00
Ace4072.000.00-72.000.00-100.002400.00
Johnny G1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00500.00
Aussie Rich1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002000.00
Andrej1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Marino80156.000.00-156.000.00-100.002730.38
Fabio B1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002500.00
Jonathan2035.000.00-35.000.00-100.00721.00
Dusan2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Bailey1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003100.00
Abdoman1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Smotties2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001121.00
Ricky170466.000.00-466.000.00-100.0018120.71
Bulletz1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003300.00
William2033.000.00-33.000.00-100.002600.00
SafeGuyOne3054.000.00-54.000.00-100.00820.67
Mikhail1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002100.00
Anfal40150.000.00-150.000.00-100.001510.25
Dave H1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.00600.00
Duggie3078.000.00-78.000.00-100.001331.00
A-Money4084.000.00-84.000.00-100.001420.50
Marek W1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
JJ1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001600.00
Marcin2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001652.50
Dee G70131.000.00-131.000.00-100.001650.71
Shippy2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001610.50
Mr Bovell1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001311.00
Conan1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.002700.00
Spencer1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00900.00
John G1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001500.00
Dan G.1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00711.00
Jambre2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.00710.50
Joseph D1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001900.00
Anthony H50138.000.00-138.000.00-100.002010.20
Saint 421030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00633.00
Kevin90271.000.00-271.000.00-100.002510.11
Hedges70278.000.00-278.000.00-100.001381.14
Georgios3066.000.00-66.000.00-100.001500.00
Tibor50150.000.00-150.000.00-100.001330.60
Cas90192.000.00-192.000.00-100.002210.11
Dimaria1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002200.00
Mo Y190339.000.00-339.000.00-100.001580.42
Gabriele1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003000.00
Ali1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001300.00
Big Gay Alf40105.000.00-105.000.00-100.002110.25
Robinson4072.000.00-72.000.00-100.001230.75
Sedgwick1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001011.00
Ruben1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001211.00
Garofalo1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001600.00
Pedro C2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00831.50
Fabio40150.000.00-150.000.00-100.002000.00
Cartwright1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Mr Campbell40126.000.00-126.000.00-100.002141.00
Miller1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003500.00
Sacha1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00411.00
Lukasz1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001233.00
Adepoju1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Radim1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.003300.00
Murat1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.003100.00
Andreas1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002600.00
Chris221018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00733.00
JKT1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001611.00
Bruno2033.000.00-33.000.00-100.001331.50
Johnnie Floyd2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001800.00
Kas1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Shaun H5083.000.00-83.000.00-100.008112.20
Roman2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001600.00
T.C.M1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Phillipe1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001400.00
Gorden1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.003500.00
Welch2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.002110.50
Felix1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001800.00
Dan Payne60120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001530.50
Francisco1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001400.00
Mantas3050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001710.33
Azz1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.003100.00
Jose40150.000.00-150.000.00-100.001130.75
Owen T1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Seth1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002300.00
Darren M.1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002300.00
Angus2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002800.00
Alan1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00900.00
Lake80168.000.00-168.000.00-100.001430.38
Kirk1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002200.00
Laszlo1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00611.00
Remus1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002300.00
ilja1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001400.00
Mikey.V.D1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001300.00
Dainius1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00500.00
Gwid2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001600.00
EDT2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001900.00
Roland1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00700.00
Cheech and Chong2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.002600.00
Courtney1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002400.00
Lisle2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001921.00
Clifton4084.000.00-84.000.00-100.001500.00
Jim M1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Andrew3075.000.00-75.000.00-100.002510.33
Chris Pulo1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.00611.00
Armjid1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00600.00
Bartlomiej1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001700.00
Joost50180.000.00-180.000.00-100.001810.20
Chaz80227.000.00-227.000.00-100.001960.75
Raymond2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002800.00
Jeff40174.000.00-174.000.00-100.001330.75
Samuel D2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001300.00
Blythe1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001300.00
Giulio2055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001310.50
Ash!1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Lincoln5096.000.00-96.000.00-100.001330.60
Arturas2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001331.50
Simas2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.00800.00
Crawford1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.003400.00
Jake1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001500.00
Catherine1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Sub Zero2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001600.00
Terry Saftis1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001500.00
Artur C2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001410.50
Camillo4072.000.00-72.000.00-100.001700.00
Nathaniel1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00811.00
T Daaawg3045.000.00-45.000.00-100.002210.33
Conor Ireland1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002600.00
Dupe1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001000.00
Alex Little1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.00500.00
Owen3078.000.00-78.000.00-100.001310.33
Nicolo1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002200.00
ryan archer1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003400.00
Grayson1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001311.00
Boylan1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001200.00
Lee South1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Eric1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001011.00
Curt1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001100.00
Wayne1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003600.00
Monique3066.000.00-66.000.00-100.001220.67