//header

Nutshell 2013

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
HoneyBadger9481757.003501.001744.0037.2499.2610900.96
Chiptastic8771776.003434.001658.0039.4793.36111121.29
L P!105112150.002969.00819.0028.2838.09121291.23
Towers13563012.002569.00-443.0019.03-14.71141631.21
Mark597857.002432.001575.0041.22183.7810901.53
Jo9282093.002317.50224.5025.1910.73121051.14
Daniel K8882108.002169.0061.0024.652.89151511.72
Ben4121144.002020.00876.0049.2776.579581.41
Kevin6751617.001976.00359.0029.4922.2013691.03
Richard7931892.001962.5070.5024.843.7311640.81
Big Pete7141143.001501.00358.0021.1431.3215630.89
Emlyn433677.001495.00818.0034.77120.839471.09
Tel7681056.001482.00426.0019.5040.3413700.92
Mastiff7331202.001405.00203.0019.2516.8910640.88
ChEcKDaRk-TD5551153.001342.00189.0024.4016.3914791.44
Sam7021477.001305.00-172.0018.64-11.659280.40
LooseNit335578.001086.00508.0032.9187.8911611.85
Donqball-TD413728.001026.00298.0025.0240.939451.10
Cuckingfunt4521020.001010.00-10.0022.44-0.9812370.82
Radek6151349.001000.00-349.0016.39-25.8714711.16
Grinderman272449.00945.00496.0035.00110.4711331.22
Baz182327.00940.00613.0052.22187.4612201.11
D_Bug503662.00890.00228.0017.8034.4412490.98
Tony302581.00855.00274.0028.5047.1613341.13
BlAcK RoB-TD8811456.00850.00-606.009.66-41.6213610.69
Ceejay373612.00806.00194.0021.7831.7013431.16
Zack321770.00770.000.0024.060.0017411.28
J420915.00760.00-155.0018.10-16.9413421.00
Markus261461.00745.00284.0028.6561.619311.19
Jodie7811246.00699.00-547.008.96-43.9014500.64
Nuno82104.00698.00594.0087.25571.159182.25
Uncle Mo281586.00688.00102.0024.5717.4113461.64
RexAgain502712.00680.00-32.0013.60-4.4912310.62
Karina384505.00667.00162.0017.5532.0813300.79
Ols352537.00650.00113.0018.5721.0414330.94
Neville251522.00650.00128.0026.0024.5213200.80
Chaos252348.00640.00292.0025.6083.9116170.68
Yasin242561.00625.0064.0026.0411.4118341.42
Keith R472734.00619.00-115.0013.17-15.6714300.64
JP47262341.00601.00260.0023.1276.2517150.58
Rikki431585.00590.005.0013.720.8514330.77
Mikey131268.00582.00314.0044.77117.1612211.62
LiamC170299.00565.00266.0033.2488.9615211.24
Shazmaniac223312.00530.00218.0024.0969.8710271.23
Kash191326.00515.00189.0027.1157.9811211.11
Reiss6631471.00490.00-981.007.42-66.6916911.38
Robert340460.00485.0025.0014.265.4316260.76
Mick131288.00475.00187.0036.5464.9314100.77
Dino171287.00460.00173.0027.0660.2811382.24
Turkish451680.00438.00-242.009.73-35.5912340.76
GOD212485.00435.00-50.0020.71-10.3113251.19
T Daaawg181269.00411.00142.0022.8352.7913191.06
Richie192228.00405.00177.0021.3277.6319191.00
Joe260430.00390.00-40.0015.00-9.3013180.69
Rose612965.00377.00-588.006.18-60.9310310.51
Filipe9711720.00367.00-1353.003.78-78.6615730.75
Lukas1027.00345.00318.00345.001177.78244.00
Big D Burrows140413.00345.00-68.0024.64-16.4610110.79
Sapio2150.00340.00290.00170.00580.00294.50
Gary41160.00335.00175.0083.75109.381351.25
Matt F330468.00335.00-133.0010.15-28.4213210.64
Frank181246.00318.5072.5017.6929.4711110.61
Calvin191241.00315.0074.0016.5830.7114211.11
Arjun2042.00315.00273.00157.50650.00642.00
Mills50131.00310.00179.0062.00136.64840.80
FaNtAsIa-TD260596.00295.00-301.0011.35-50.5010110.42
James230416.00290.00-126.0012.61-30.2911200.87
Mo Y130222.00290.0068.0022.3130.6318120.92
Andy C5173.00272.00199.0054.40272.601391.80
Adam151363.00270.00-93.0018.00-25.6212161.07
Alvin312407.00253.00-154.008.16-37.8413200.65
Samantha230289.00245.00-44.0010.65-15.2211170.74
Cricket230612.00245.00-367.0010.65-59.9714120.52
TomPoker4082.00235.00153.0058.75186.59520.50
Michael Lee3075.00225.00150.0075.00200.00920.67
Carlos1113.00220.00207.00220.001592.31133.00
Wilko6091.00205.00114.0034.17125.271771.17
The Sik220342.00205.00-137.009.32-40.0616160.73
Stu6174.00202.00128.0033.67172.9717142.33
Raj2020.00200.00180.00100.00900.00331.50
Rees3184.00200.00116.0066.67138.10731.00
Will R1027.00200.00173.00200.00640.74322.00
Matt M.1015.00200.00185.00200.001233.33222.00
Pottsy90137.00195.0058.0021.6742.341270.78
Farzad2074.00195.00121.0097.50163.51431.50
Gwid280542.00195.00-347.006.96-64.0211230.82
Christopher Dyer1030.00180.00150.00180.00500.00233.00
Sean W3061.00180.00119.0060.00195.081551.67
Hightower120205.00175.00-30.0014.58-14.6313151.25
Anthony111209.00170.00-39.0015.45-18.6610100.91
Big Mike170235.00170.00-65.0010.00-27.6619110.65
Don110175.00165.00-10.0015.00-5.7111181.64
Mr C1123.00162.00139.00162.00604.35177.00
Dirk5089.00160.0071.0032.0079.7813173.40
Adriano301719.00160.00-559.005.33-77.7515280.93
Fingers140203.00160.00-43.0011.43-21.181180.57
Arthur170328.00160.00-168.009.41-51.2212110.65
Daniel3035.00155.00120.0051.67342.861931.00
Orlando1013.00150.00137.00150.001053.85255.00
Adao6076.00150.0074.0025.0097.372030.50
Brijesh3040.00133.5093.5044.50233.751662.00
Chris223068.00125.0057.0041.6783.82782.67
Paulius100134.00125.00-9.0012.50-6.721250.50
George M1110.00120.00110.00120.001100.00122.00
Alan1015.00120.00105.00120.00700.00233.00
Andy Ramble7179.00120.0041.0017.1451.90960.86
Nikola120219.00120.00-99.0010.00-45.211560.50
Stuart5096.00115.0019.0023.0019.79761.20
Charlie40107.00115.008.0028.757.48730.75
Loretta81121.00115.00-6.0014.38-4.968111.38
Monique3042.00115.0073.0038.33173.811051.67
Kipper220303.00110.00-193.005.00-63.7014110.50
Del1020.00110.0090.00110.00450.00222.00
Bezkos1013.00105.0092.00105.00707.69222.00
Steff90118.00105.00-13.0011.67-11.021540.44
Pezza80147.00101.00-46.0012.62-31.291130.38
Touhey1014.00101.0087.00101.00621.43366.00
Artur4090.00100.0010.0025.0011.11851.25
Grettal4053.00100.0047.0025.0088.689102.50
Charlie S1037.00100.0063.00100.00170.27400.00
Jhugroo70105.00100.00-5.0014.29-4.761350.71
Farid2060.00100.0040.0050.0066.671242.00
Elaine2045.00100.0055.0050.00122.22663.00
Jimbo470780.00100.00-680.002.13-87.1818270.57
Simple Si1013.0095.0082.0095.00630.77233.00
Torres3045.0095.0050.0031.67111.11862.00
Dusan90239.0090.00-149.0010.00-62.341360.67
Razvan1110.0090.0080.0090.00800.00166.00
Vladimir1015.0080.0065.0080.00433.33322.00
Atanas3147.0080.0033.0026.6770.21441.33
Jesus40117.0080.00-37.0020.00-31.621251.25
Andrei3047.0080.0033.0026.6770.211041.33
Fish80126.0075.00-51.009.38-40.482060.75
Screech210343.0075.00-268.003.57-78.1317331.57
Minty3043.0075.0032.0025.0074.42551.67
Mr Titington4052.0075.0023.0018.7544.231751.25
Saab3039.0070.0031.0023.3379.491531.00
Beardy Guy3044.0070.0026.0023.3359.091741.33
Alistair1037.0070.0033.0070.0089.19400.00
Mear100180102.0070.00-32.008.75-31.371370.88
Billy61137.0070.00-67.0011.67-48.911061.00
Peter70126.0070.00-56.0010.00-44.441540.57
Remi80227.0065.00-162.008.12-71.371430.38
Blaze3060.0060.000.0020.000.001131.00
Wiggly1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00300.00
D R J60127.0055.00-72.009.17-56.691140.67
Zoltan1010.0050.0040.0050.00400.00322.00
Chandler2026.0050.0024.0025.0092.31742.00
Stan160229.0050.00-179.003.12-78.1717150.94
Raymond140181.0050.00-131.003.57-72.3816120.86
Thales1015.0050.0035.0050.00233.33322.00
Terry120252.0035.00-217.002.92-86.1114131.08
Fabio4080.0030.00-50.007.50-62.501130.75
Ben B5080.0020.00-60.004.00-75.001340.80
Tash150341.0015.00-326.001.00-95.6016120.80
Colin1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001600.00
Afroscot1023.000.00-23.000.00-100.001600.00
Hianas1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001011.00
Sarah3038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001020.67
Shaun D1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00422.00
Tenile5083.000.00-83.000.00-100.001900.00
Legend1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.003100.00
Jules2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.00731.50
Gideon1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Kufyzal5078.000.00-78.000.00-100.001351.00
Nicholas2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001010.50
CallTheCops3043.000.00-43.000.00-100.002431.00
StevenB2027.000.00-27.000.00-100.00810.50
Villy2024.000.00-24.000.00-100.001400.00
Oli80102.000.00-102.000.00-100.001930.38
Victor1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002600.00
Andrea1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002200.00
Magic Warrior1027.000.00-27.000.00-100.001700.00
Jonnie4038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001630.75
Williskl1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001111.00
Marcel S1037.000.00-37.000.00-100.001400.00
Udo1027.000.00-27.000.00-100.00800.00
Dave H1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00500.00
Will K1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.00800.00
Sawan1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002200.00
Bobby C40110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001710.25
Stephen1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001900.00
Ivaylo2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001121.00
Gerome4050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002430.75
Spongy1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00855.00
Ioannis1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00611.00
Manesh1011.000.00-11.000.00-100.002400.00
Ibby1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Lewis3063.000.00-63.000.00-100.001510.33
Lewis Rochford190208.000.00-208.000.00-100.0015130.68
Daniel M1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002700.00
JP2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.001810.50
Jay1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.003300.00
Stuart M1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.00700.00
Vinnie180536.000.00-536.000.00-100.0020130.72
Peter P1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00800.00
Shorty1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001111.00
Duncan1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002100.00
James V30100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001710.33
Inger1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00588.00
Creature1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.003300.00
Shane T2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002600.00
Vishal1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.003100.00
Clyde1037.000.00-37.000.00-100.002000.00
Poppy3060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001400.00
Lucy2042.000.00-42.000.00-100.001500.00
Joseph P1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001400.00
Geoff1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001200.00
Terence1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00700.00
Babyface1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00722.00
Little D1021.000.00-21.000.00-100.001800.00
Pavel1011.000.00-11.000.00-100.001100.00
Ben Chong2028.000.00-28.000.00-100.001210.50
Martyn7083.000.00-83.000.00-100.001430.43
Suma1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00822.00
Jason P1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00577.00
Jase1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00600.00
Kid4054.000.00-54.000.00-100.002100.00
Olive1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Dharmesh1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.002200.00
Phisssh2027.000.00-27.000.00-100.001500.00
Ronnie2027.000.00-27.000.00-100.002300.00
Jaxson Stuart2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001500.00
David 51013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002500.00
Florin1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001400.00
Elvinas1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.002000.00
Dawid4045.000.00-45.000.00-100.00820.50
Obaid1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002300.00
Alexander1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001200.00
Jimmy2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.001910.50
Dee2033.000.00-33.000.00-100.001510.50
Paul R1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001511.00
Tom1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001500.00
Sheepy1027.000.00-27.000.00-100.001300.00
AJ2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002800.00
Chapman1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Tayto2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001221.00
Diver2064.000.00-64.000.00-100.001400.00
Robert T1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001311.00
Mo5061.000.00-61.000.00-100.003010.20
Fabrizio4064.000.00-64.000.00-100.002010.25
Phil N1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002100.00
Mark N1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00700.00
Smathie2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.001031.50
Audrius50124.000.00-124.000.00-100.001210.20
LynchFish2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001400.00
Rob1011.000.00-11.000.00-100.003200.00
Lady Ice2028.000.00-28.000.00-100.001000.00
Umer1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001600.00
Darren M1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Matous1027.000.00-27.000.00-100.002400.00
Spencer1011.000.00-11.000.00-100.003000.00
Daniele D1027.000.00-27.000.00-100.00800.00
Luciano1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Anthony H30103.000.00-103.000.00-100.001010.33
Mario K1037.000.00-37.000.00-100.001222.00
Alan D1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001000.00
Danny Ramble2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001700.00
Nadia1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001000.00
The Fonz2057.000.00-57.000.00-100.001500.00
Lincoln90117.000.00-117.000.00-100.002150.56
Matthew P1027.000.00-27.000.00-100.001500.00
Ashanthi1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Booyah3060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002110.33
Steve P1011.000.00-11.000.00-100.001011.00
Jack B1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.00900.00
Dan F4048.000.00-48.000.00-100.002141.00
Joost2047.000.00-47.000.00-100.001300.00
TJ1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001600.00
Dimitrios1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002100.00
Michael R4075.000.00-75.000.00-100.002000.00
Dan H1027.000.00-27.000.00-100.00622.00
Ryan1011.000.00-11.000.00-100.003400.00
Mrs W3046.000.00-46.000.00-100.001800.00
Riggy1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002900.00
Agent Smith1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001611.00
Matt1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001800.00
Shabba1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.003000.00
Asher1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001200.00
Dave P1011.000.00-11.000.00-100.001300.00
Marino3037.000.00-37.000.00-100.002210.33
Chef1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001700.00
Chantelle2010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00442.00
Biggsy1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001300.00
Salsona2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.002300.00
Magnus2023.000.00-23.000.00-100.002100.00
John70131.000.00-131.000.00-100.001130.43
Elburgeo1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00800.00
Grayson2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.001821.00
Shaun1037.000.00-37.000.00-100.002200.00
Nik1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00811.00
Big G1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002500.00
Tom K1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00611.00
Simon1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00511.00
Sam S110279.000.00-279.000.00-100.001720.18
Big Papa D1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001100.00
Marcel1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.001500.00
Desmond1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Luke N1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002000.00
Hatch2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.001431.50
Jim1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00700.00
Ashton1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.001111.00
Ollie G1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002500.00
The Saint1011.000.00-11.000.00-100.003300.00
Russell150182.000.00-182.000.00-100.001360.40
Jerome1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Andrius K1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002400.00
D/W50121.000.00-121.000.00-100.001810.20
NuNu1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002011.00
Jose C1037.000.00-37.000.00-100.00588.00
Zuza1037.000.00-37.000.00-100.001111.00
Dynamo1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002100.00
Stevie One1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001011.00
Charlie933040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001351.67
Ilian1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001400.00
Casper1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.002000.00
Rachel F1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002100.00
Sher2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.002400.00
Awesome2024.000.00-24.000.00-100.003200.00
Mac One3054.000.00-54.000.00-100.001000.00
Petey-B1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.003300.00
Harry1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001133.00
Iwona110318.000.00-318.000.00-100.001640.36
Alexander a1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00911.00
Neil1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.003300.00
Mr Bovell5062.000.00-62.000.00-100.002610.20
Uncle Fester2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.00921.00
Mogale2034.000.00-34.000.00-100.001510.50
Tomas1037.000.00-37.000.00-100.001600.00
N.Horne1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00411.00
Bruno4055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001461.50
Nathan1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001900.00
Byben1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.00811.00
Andrew T1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001322.00
Richard M1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001200.00
Legge1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002700.00
Andy Curzon1027.000.00-27.000.00-100.001311.00
Sharkey4090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001610.25
Karl1037.000.00-37.000.00-100.00622.00
Giulio1027.000.00-27.000.00-100.00422.00
Ivan4057.000.00-57.000.00-100.001310.25
Nadeem1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00711.00
Stan 2 Ramble1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001300.00
Dimitris2024.000.00-24.000.00-100.002521.00
Pitsizvas1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00711.00
Chris J4050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002120.50
Winks1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00522.00
Alistair B1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.00600.00
Marin1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001900.00
Brizy1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001511.00
Leon1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001033.00
Bartlette1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002500.00
Bishnu1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.002400.00
Graham120170.000.00-170.000.00-100.001500.00
Hillary1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00511.00
Jonesy1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001000.00
Lyonman1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002300.00
Lee M1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00911.00
|Dylan1021.000.00-21.000.00-100.002300.00
Soby2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001810.50
Ken200515.000.00-515.000.00-100.0014211.05
Jonas2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
SWG1027.000.00-27.000.00-100.001200.00
Terry Saftis1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00700.00
MANIAC1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002800.00
Alex1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002400.00
Nicknacks1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001300.00
Vein3077.000.00-77.000.00-100.001820.67
Bez1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001044.00
Galaxy Fox1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00600.00
Ridla1027.000.00-27.000.00-100.00544.00
Simone1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.002400.00
Scott6078.000.00-78.000.00-100.001830.50
Nigels ting1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00733.00
Sneem2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.00900.00
William T1021.000.00-21.000.00-100.001900.00
Wojtek1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.001100.00
Adil6078.000.00-78.000.00-100.001930.50
Thomas P4095.000.00-95.000.00-100.001810.25
Des1011.000.00-11.000.00-100.002100.00
Alien5075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001310.20
Michael B1011.000.00-11.000.00-100.001900.00
Tayne2027.000.00-27.000.00-100.001600.00
Ewan1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001922.00
Catman1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Shainal1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001900.00
Geo891013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001211.00
Duggie3065.000.00-65.000.00-100.001700.00
Sheridan1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00811.00
Rizla60120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001471.17
Jack A1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001800.00
Dyas6060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001781.33