//header

Nutshell 2012

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Chiptastic101101665.002717.001052.0026.9063.18111121.11
Filipe9681545.002304.50759.5024.0149.16131301.35
Jo11271733.002017.00284.0018.0116.39131601.43
Ben5241038.001860.00822.0035.7779.1910551.06
Radek11161924.001811.00-113.0016.32-5.87141541.39
Towers9581480.001678.00198.0017.6613.3814991.04
Richard7521323.001615.00292.0021.5322.0711460.61
Kevin10051500.001317.50-182.5013.18-12.17131041.04
Mastiff10231632.001271.00-361.0012.46-22.1211780.76
LooseNit525713.001270.00557.0024.4278.1214681.31
Tel7331008.001175.00167.0016.1016.5712630.86
HoneyBadger7061254.001173.00-81.0016.76-6.4610540.77
Fabio383744.001115.00371.0029.3449.8712280.74
Markus414591.001105.00514.0026.9586.9713421.02
L P!493766.00970.00204.0019.8026.6314731.49
Tenile324643.00935.00292.0029.2245.4110351.09
Alvin465520.00934.50414.5020.3279.7112611.33
Dolphin392753.00928.00175.0023.7923.2412411.05
J7211053.00924.00-129.0012.83-12.2511851.18
Emlyn404580.00877.00297.0021.9251.2115380.95
Big Pete8301191.00835.00-356.0010.06-29.8916740.89
Sam410774.00773.00-1.0018.85-0.139290.71
Ewan5421115.00755.00-360.0013.98-32.2914460.85
RexAgain502519.00744.00225.0014.8843.3511521.04
Mark422397.00706.00309.0016.8177.8311461.10
FaNtAsIa-TD302515.00690.00175.0023.0033.9814301.00
Ceejay7201025.00590.00-435.008.19-42.4417560.78
Adriano242432.00580.00148.0024.1734.2615281.17
Keith R380430.00465.5035.5012.258.2612360.95
Patrick280354.00455.00101.0016.2528.5316240.86
Sharkey321590.00400.00-190.0012.50-32.2015200.63
James121269.00390.00121.0032.5044.986110.92
D_Bug241249.00365.00116.0015.2146.5914291.21
Donqball-TD82170.00360.00190.0045.00111.769151.88
Ken51135.00345.00210.0069.00155.567153.00
Jodie461490.00330.00-160.007.17-32.6517571.24
Joost291364.00315.00-49.0010.86-13.4616311.07
Karina300365.00310.00-55.0010.33-15.0713230.77
Fish410445.00270.00-175.006.59-39.3319501.22
Beardy Guy321347.00261.00-86.008.16-24.7819230.72
The Fonz141170.00240.0070.0017.1441.1814151.07
Uncle Fester141183.00240.0057.0017.1431.159100.71
Duggie200240.00223.00-17.0011.15-7.0814140.70
Chris221120.00210.00190.00210.00950.00133.00
Lee81148.00200.0052.0025.0035.1414131.63
Samantha431423.00195.00-228.004.53-53.9013190.44
Jules4068.00180.00112.0045.00164.71710.25
Rees7194.00170.0076.0024.2980.851060.86
Farid3148.00170.00122.0056.67254.171551.67
Udy6140.00160.00120.0026.67300.0011132.17
Don5066.00160.0094.0032.00142.42930.60
Adil120195.00155.00-40.0012.92-20.5112141.17
Shabba1020.00150.00130.00150.00650.00233.00
Zack1120.00150.00130.00150.00650.0011111.00
Dino240379.00144.00-235.006.00-62.0115230.96
Little Pete290280.00140.00-140.004.83-50.0014170.59
Kunubu1020.00135.00115.00135.00575.00222.00
Adam110152.00135.00-17.0012.27-11.1816111.00
Fingers290322.00133.00-189.004.59-58.7014321.10
Ski2026.00130.00104.0065.00400.001410.50
Jimbo181188.00106.00-82.005.89-43.6220211.17
The Sik281371.00105.00-266.003.75-71.7015220.79
Charlie110174.00100.00-74.009.09-42.531130.27
Robert5064.0098.0034.0019.6053.121371.40
Ronnie5038.0097.0059.0019.40155.261610.20
James S1012.0096.0084.0096.00700.00244.00
Lewis11098.0095.00-3.008.64-3.061430.27
Bishnu90126.0095.00-31.0010.56-24.601791.00
Tom6062.0095.0033.0015.8353.231340.67
Spencer5060.0093.0033.0018.6055.00571.40
Alex Lupascu5136.0092.0056.0018.40155.562051.00
Laine118.0086.0078.0086.00975.00100.00
Kes5058.0080.0022.0016.0037.931361.20
Hooverhumper150228.0080.00-148.005.33-64.911610.07
StevenB5042.0070.0028.0014.0066.671630.60
Porrinha4032.0060.0028.0015.0087.501420.50
Tommy2bikes2014.0050.0036.0025.00257.141663.00
Calle108.0050.0042.0050.00525.00300.00
Rikki190264.0048.00-216.002.53-81.821160.32
Bradley10066.0045.00-21.004.50-31.821550.50
The Turk106.0040.0034.0040.00566.67311.00
Cricket2040.0035.00-5.0017.50-12.501010.50
Djoni1322026.0030.004.0015.0015.381321.00
Mac One4072.0030.00-42.007.50-58.331430.75
ChEcKDaRk-TD70130.0030.00-100.004.29-76.921930.43
BlAcK RoB-TD100131.0030.00-101.003.00-77.101050.50
Shazmaniac3060.0030.00-30.0010.00-50.001041.33
BigFrantz80106.0020.00-86.002.50-81.131760.75
Chandler3032.0020.00-12.006.67-37.501210.33
Irene11074.0020.00-54.001.82-72.971980.73
Vanamunn6048.0015.00-33.002.50-68.751940.67
Tayto3070.005.00-65.001.67-92.861210.33
Astrit Preupa1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001700.00
P33108.000.00-8.000.00-100.001600.00
Cap10x106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002100.00
Zilo1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00800.00
Shaun2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001321.00
Matt2032.000.00-32.000.00-100.00821.00
Frank2016.000.00-16.000.00-100.001600.00
Will3020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001700.00
Hurricane Paul1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001222.00
Darren1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001900.00
Alsys5036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001430.60
Owen80132.000.00-132.000.00-100.001950.63
Terry1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00800.00
Jakub272028.000.00-28.000.00-100.002110.50
Catson106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001800.00
Morris2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001210.50
Mrs W6081.000.00-81.000.00-100.001420.33
Phil106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00655.00
Minas3032.000.00-32.000.00-100.001700.00
Conor2028.000.00-28.000.00-100.001821.00
Jose1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Bobby C200208.000.00-208.000.00-100.0023120.60
Donny2028.000.00-28.000.00-100.001421.00
Diamond106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00811.00
Peter110196.000.00-196.000.00-100.001380.73
Rob Down1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001400.00
Diver108.000.00-8.000.00-100.003100.00
Sylvester1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Des3020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001341.33
Victor106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00700.00
Ed108.000.00-8.000.00-100.002500.00
Nerijus2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001910.50
Screech3036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001920.67
Shafty1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001400.00
Obaid4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001420.50
Jamal108.000.00-8.000.00-100.003400.00
Joseph106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00722.00
Ridla70128.000.00-128.000.00-100.002030.43
MattD1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001300.00
Rich F1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.001011.00
Ash1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002500.00
Mike109.000.00-9.000.00-100.002600.00
JasonO108.000.00-8.000.00-100.002100.00
Warwick1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002300.00
Raj10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001400.00
Jewish Jon108.000.00-8.000.00-100.001511.00
Khan109.000.00-9.000.00-100.001600.00
Arthur80114.000.00-114.000.00-100.002120.25
Taylor106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002400.00
Rose2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00500.00
Vera106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002000.00
George3052.000.00-52.000.00-100.001820.67
Dritan Marku1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002000.00
Chingz108.000.00-8.000.00-100.001522.00
Pablo3060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002000.00
Nadia1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00911.00
Bobi106.000.00-6.000.00-100.003200.00
Jay7046.000.00-46.000.00-100.002291.29
Sam M8078.000.00-78.000.00-100.001930.38
Steff7056.000.00-56.000.00-100.002140.57
Slay2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003321.00
Johann2014.000.00-14.000.00-100.002000.00
Dee2022.000.00-22.000.00-100.001910.50
Clifford108.000.00-8.000.00-100.002411.00
Donskill2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001921.00
H2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001531.50
Bruno9086.000.00-86.000.00-100.002170.78
Bes2016.000.00-16.000.00-100.001352.50
MOG108.000.00-8.000.00-100.001422.00
Jack106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002700.00
JonnyM2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002500.00
HPaul Healy1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003200.00
Quackers 22108.000.00-8.000.00-100.00544.00
Alexander LV106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001333.00
Gabriel1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00800.00
Shaun H106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002900.00
Reeve2028.000.00-28.000.00-100.002200.00
JohnC4066.000.00-66.000.00-100.001500.00
Richie3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001962.00
IanG1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001000.00
Soti106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001600.00
Parrot1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
JonathanG2028.000.00-28.000.00-100.001842.00
Sam B1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001400.00
Ben142016.000.00-16.000.00-100.002100.00
Ryan106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00800.00
Jambeezy3018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002400.00
Douglas1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001900.00
Bowls4Ash5088.000.00-88.000.00-100.002220.40
Saamy108.000.00-8.000.00-100.002700.00
Danz1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001700.00
Bash2016.000.00-16.000.00-100.002000.00
Mario7056.000.00-56.000.00-100.002430.43
Matt Jam The Pot10066.000.00-66.000.00-100.002140.40
Umer1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001200.00
Major106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002900.00
Nico1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00500.00
D R J2028.000.00-28.000.00-100.002210.50
Jeremy3032.000.00-32.000.00-100.001910.33
Monique90102.000.00-102.000.00-100.002350.56
Touhey106.000.00-6.000.00-100.003200.00
Gezim Shullani1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001322.00
Kdfr3sh106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002900.00
Max Walker1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00911.00
Chantelle1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001611.00
Dean3060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001510.33
Wdrek Prenpa1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00711.00
Tony Cunningham108.000.00-8.000.00-100.001311.00
Galaxy Fox80159.000.00-159.000.00-100.001220.25
David H109.000.00-9.000.00-100.002900.00
Richy P6064.000.00-64.000.00-100.00940.67
Perkins1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001700.00
Redmond106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001900.00
Malikat4059.000.00-59.000.00-100.001500.00
Alex2016.000.00-16.000.00-100.003500.00
Jaco4030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Eisa1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.004500.00
Andrew2028.000.00-28.000.00-100.002000.00
Luke106.000.00-6.000.00-100.003800.00
Omar1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Beau1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00900.00
Grettal3026.000.00-26.000.00-100.001800.00
Raphael1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Charles106.000.00-6.000.00-100.003800.00
Cyril4044.000.00-44.000.00-100.001120.50
NuNu106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002622.00
Eonin2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001521.00
Sobo6080.000.00-80.000.00-100.002220.33
Jan108.000.00-8.000.00-100.001422.00
Winston106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00622.00
Sean2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001621.00
Lyonman1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002000.00
Thomas3024.000.00-24.000.00-100.001441.33
LynchFish109.000.00-9.000.00-100.002300.00
Dermot1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Glove1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.00711.00
Marat2016.000.00-16.000.00-100.001110.50
Sorin120152.000.00-152.000.00-100.002170.58
Luciano2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002100.00
Perry5079.000.00-79.000.00-100.001200.00
Agent Smith3018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001831.00
Lewis R108.000.00-8.000.00-100.001811.00
Fruin2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002600.00
Mitch2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002400.00
Matty4056.000.00-56.000.00-100.001610.25
Dacey3036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001331.00
Leo Da Lion106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001411.00
Gary2034.000.00-34.000.00-100.001400.00
Glenn108.000.00-8.000.00-100.002200.00
Kenny2016.000.00-16.000.00-100.001400.00