//header

Nutshell 2011

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Jo124111839.002430.00591.0019.6032.1491641.32
Chiptastic9781495.001966.00471.0020.2731.5191071.10
Mastiff92101203.001951.50748.5021.2162.228941.02
Kevin10891640.001766.00126.0016.357.68111040.96
Ceejay515684.001470.00786.0028.82114.9113841.65
Sam11321707.001454.00-253.0012.87-14.829480.42
Fabio5310944.001410.00466.0026.6049.368901.70
Richard6841293.001275.00-18.0018.75-1.398510.75
HoneyBadger524695.001092.00397.0021.0057.1210490.94
Tel714783.001016.00233.0014.3129.769791.11
Rikki11041608.001008.50-599.509.17-37.2810440.40
Dolphin314508.00985.00477.0031.7793.9010411.32
J242378.00960.00582.0040.00153.978281.17
Jules162360.00870.00510.0054.38141.676211.31
Radek564742.00777.0035.0013.884.7211911.63
L P!672914.00745.00-169.0011.12-18.4913620.93
Ben300620.00625.005.0020.830.8112250.83
Trevor300540.00540.000.0018.000.009170.57
Filipe282332.00537.00205.0019.1861.7515170.61
Tenile272557.00430.00-127.0015.93-22.809331.22
Shazmaniac280514.00405.00-109.0014.46-21.218260.93
Tayto4062.00400.00338.00100.00545.161861.50
Ash392506.00375.00-131.009.62-25.8912481.23
Pablo233292.00365.0073.0015.8725.0012391.70
Karina303208.00365.00157.0012.1775.4813361.20
Adam201349.00335.00-14.0016.75-4.019271.35
Big Pete571550.00330.00-220.005.79-40.0014520.91
Ken121218.00290.0072.0024.1733.0310272.25
Beardy Guy391474.00275.00-199.007.05-41.9816240.62
RexAgain161176.00270.0094.0016.8853.4113130.81
FaNtAsIa-TD201340.00260.00-80.0013.00-23.5312281.40
Monique211262.00255.00-7.0012.14-2.6717160.76
Little Pete381382.00250.00-132.006.58-34.5513230.61
Morris141130.00225.0095.0016.0773.0817221.57
Bishnu122198.00215.0017.0017.928.5911201.67
Irene570521.00212.00-309.003.72-59.3114370.65
Keith R351392.00205.00-187.005.86-47.7013411.17
AKKev90124.00190.0066.0021.1153.231280.89
Emlyn300450.00185.00-265.006.17-58.8913180.60
Grettal191150.00178.0028.009.3718.6712422.21
Alvin401414.00172.00-242.004.30-58.4513350.88
Paulo52100.00160.0060.0032.0060.00561.20
StevenB160152.00150.00-2.009.38-1.3213110.69
Markus171134.00131.00-3.007.71-2.2411241.41
Bobby C211298.00129.00-169.006.14-56.7118211.00
Liam the Scot181178.00128.00-50.007.11-28.091440.22
Duggie5068.00125.0057.0025.0083.821481.60
Kenny4038.00125.0087.0031.25228.951620.50
Adriano141258.00115.00-143.008.21-55.4315151.07
Richy P3042.00115.0073.0038.33173.811441.33
General Master Chips10074.00110.0036.0011.0048.651480.80
Francesco5172.00110.0038.0022.0052.781351.00
Samantha170176.00105.00-71.006.18-40.3414181.06
Geko3046.00105.0059.0035.00128.261031.00
Ewan431632.00105.00-527.002.44-83.3917170.40
Nikky2112.00100.0088.0050.00733.331642.00
Manning4038.0090.0052.0022.50136.84520.50
Will151104.0090.00-14.006.00-13.4612120.80
Bruno9168.0090.0022.0010.0032.3520141.56
Shaun60126.0090.00-36.0015.00-28.571571.17
Jodie291192.0081.00-111.002.79-57.8119150.52
Spencer6050.0078.0028.0013.0056.0012101.67
Tom6164.0075.0011.0012.5017.19940.67
Ashanthi7066.0070.004.0010.006.06981.14
Fingers251224.0070.00-154.002.80-68.7514150.60
The Fonz110156.0065.00-91.005.91-58.331380.73
Tommy2bikes5130.0062.0032.0012.40106.6715142.80
Slimey106.0060.0054.0060.00900.00244.00
Mark130120.0060.00-60.004.62-50.001280.62
Morph11194.0060.00-34.005.45-36.1715121.09
Leo Da Lion4048.0055.007.0013.7514.58941.00
Kane10088.0045.00-43.004.50-48.8614121.20
Geoff100126.0045.00-81.004.50-64.292250.50
Poppy7042.0035.00-7.005.00-16.671250.71
Agent Smith12096.0035.00-61.002.92-63.541540.33
Izzy4024.0020.00-4.005.00-16.671820.50
Curt4024.0015.00-9.003.75-37.501810.25
Luciano6036.0010.00-26.001.67-72.221540.67
Chris227042.0010.00-32.001.43-76.191760.86
Sandy4038.0010.00-28.002.50-73.68710.25
Nas2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002021.00
Jonnie106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002400.00
Paul L1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Anita4038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001900.00
Bishop6050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001730.50
Bubble106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002300.00
Darren1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00800.00
JohnC2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.001500.00
Motivez106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002200.00
Clifford2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002200.00
Lee5086.000.00-86.000.00-100.001410.20
Primo2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001800.00
Antonio3060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001500.00
David3018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001610.33
JamesC2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002521.00
Jay2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001131.50
GillesCo106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002200.00
Danny Boy1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00700.00
Alex Kid106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002400.00
Jackel106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001800.00
Burt1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002600.00
Jambeezy3018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002600.00
Andy1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001700.00
Farid5044.000.00-44.000.00-100.001720.40
Seanmcg914038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001800.00
Densiz106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001600.00
Magic Merny106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002200.00
Steff8048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001460.75
JT1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Natalie1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001200.00
Zeb106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00600.00
ZiolaBlue3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001700.00
Jimbo6036.000.00-36.000.00-100.002410.17
Ozzy2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.001200.00
The Diver1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001300.00
Terminator4024.000.00-24.000.00-100.001910.25
Lewis2016.000.00-16.000.00-100.00910.50
Tommy106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002400.00
IanG2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002700.00
Ridla60106.000.00-106.000.00-100.001630.50
Alpian106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00511.00
Matt106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00555.00
Calle106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001011.00
Danny3018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001510.33
Mike-Parkin2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001310.50
Jose5044.000.00-44.000.00-100.001730.60
Shane1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Catson106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001800.00
Johnny G3056.000.00-56.000.00-100.001410.33
Young Jay106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002100.00
Touhey1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00466.00
Rachal1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001211.00
Hugo James106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00900.00
Rhys2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002200.00
Raph3018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001241.33
Pauline106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002500.00
The Antaine106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001200.00
Rishevil106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001900.00
Merike106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001600.00
Stefan106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002100.00
Ian C1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002100.00
Giovanni De Filippo1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Bobby1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001400.00
A-Money106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002700.00
Ebu106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001500.00
Al2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001810.50
Hurricane Paul1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002111.00
Welsh Warrior106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001800.00
Mednec106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001411.00
Bruce106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002200.00
Ready 4 U1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002000.00
Kdfr3sh106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002600.00
Fish170232.000.00-232.000.00-100.0018140.82
Dean1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001000.00
Robert70108.000.00-108.000.00-100.001510.14
Taylor1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Lex106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001211.00
Becky106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001100.00
Charlie1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001111.00
Ski1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Roberto106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001900.00
Tony C2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001021.00
Minas3032.000.00-32.000.00-100.001320.67
Madd3018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001500.00
Jason3018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001620.67
Ozi2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001231.50
Redmond2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001621.00
Robin106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002100.00
Afroscot4052.000.00-52.000.00-100.001620.50
Owen1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001400.00
House6036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001740.67
Uncle Fester10084.000.00-84.000.00-100.001340.40
Michael1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
GeorgeP1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001500.00
Sarah2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.00873.50
Brendan106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001300.00
D_Bug106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00755.00
Jack The Hat106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002300.00
Kiltubrid19914066.000.00-66.000.00-100.001551.25
Taffy106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001011.00
Jboogz2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002010.50
Prewarboy1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Lamy1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002500.00
Victor9086.000.00-86.000.00-100.0017111.22
Cheech1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003200.00
Stephen1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00833.00
Nick106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00811.00
Cuckingfunt180230.000.00-230.000.00-100.0017110.61
Kelly1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00600.00
Donqball-TD2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001800.00
Peter3060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001400.00
Cap10x106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001400.00
Ian106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001400.00
Luke2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001800.00
Dave106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001111.00