Nutshell 2017

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Chuck7182870.003910.001040.0055.0736.2491311.85
Goody8092583.003584.001001.0044.8038.758600.75
GOD3091242.003135.001893.00104.50152.428411.37
Bobby C5572241.002800.00559.0050.9124.9410691.25
Sam4351518.002780.001262.0064.6583.148310.72
Adriano3741448.002533.001085.0068.4674.9310561.51
Jo5071639.002260.00621.0045.2037.899561.12
Towers7433905.002220.00-1685.0030.00-43.1510911.23
Stuart4731364.001925.00561.0040.9641.1310360.77
CamiloAzar6361700.001865.00165.0029.609.7111691.10
Jose A3121200.001635.00435.0052.7436.259331.06
TheRock3621221.001345.00124.0037.3610.169270.75
Ken4311660.001300.00-360.0030.23-21.6912410.95
RexAgain323891.001185.00294.0037.0333.008310.97
Spikes194419.001050.00631.0055.26150.609261.37
Cas61225.00995.00770.00165.83342.227111.83
The Buck381801.00953.00152.0025.0818.989330.87
Julian Humphrey2711035.00935.00-100.0034.63-9.6610230.85
Tricky112372.00910.00538.0082.73144.6212141.27
Wing21130.00900.00770.00450.00592.311263.00
BlAcK RoB-TD20160.00900.00740.00450.00462.50542.00
Saab230770.00895.00125.0038.9116.2312200.87
L P!160464.00835.00371.0052.1979.967120.75
JP474711062.00815.00-247.0017.34-23.2612280.60
Tony270745.00795.0050.0029.446.719180.67
Rakshi191752.00780.0028.0041.053.7210110.58
Paddy Mc3111201.00745.00-456.0024.03-37.9711300.97
A-Money192516.00705.00189.0037.1136.639251.32
Wrighty2511250.00680.00-570.0027.20-45.6011522.08
Sophie30110.00670.00560.00223.33509.091120.67
Clever Trevor201436.00635.00199.0031.7545.649221.10
Jodie102280.00620.00340.0062.00121.431080.80
Lowe80312.00620.00308.0077.5098.72830.38
Goose2062.00600.00538.00300.00867.74852.50
Bingo51219.00600.00381.00120.00173.97940.80
LONDONsky62247.00595.00348.0099.17140.8910101.67
Peter W280652.00585.00-67.0020.89-10.2813180.64
Filipe240735.00580.00-155.0024.17-21.0914190.79
Sylvain Merillon31112.00500.00388.00166.67346.43362.00
MEGA2030.00500.00470.00250.001566.67442.00
Watts3280.00490.00410.00163.33512.50382.67
Ben190642.00490.00-152.0025.79-23.689110.58
Mo D431756.00486.00-270.0011.30-35.7111260.60
Eduard90365.00473.00108.0052.5629.598131.44
Andrei S81274.00450.00176.0056.2564.2313162.00
Marius41119.00430.00311.00107.50261.341261.50
Rob D81320.00420.00100.0052.5031.251040.50
Kadz202635.00415.00-220.0020.75-34.6512221.10
Elroy251650.00405.00-245.0016.20-37.6914210.84
Sam Bentham132348.00405.0057.0031.1516.389120.92
Nico170610.00385.00-225.0022.65-36.891180.47
Cakebread5080.00380.00300.0076.00375.001281.60
Alex kasap71220.00370.00150.0052.8668.186121.71
Lennie161446.00360.00-86.0022.50-19.2813100.63
Aidin30200.00350.00150.00116.6775.001231.00
Cuckingfunt10100.00350.00250.00350.00250.00411.00
Tel91265.00340.0075.0037.7828.301291.00
Dan B141505.00330.00-175.0023.57-34.6513151.07
Dan Taylor3185.00320.00235.00106.67276.473124.00
Ian J70200.00300.00100.0042.8650.009101.43
Markus91252.00290.0038.0032.2215.08950.56
Ceejay61115.00280.00165.0046.67143.4815111.83
Mikey150419.00280.00-139.0018.67-33.178120.80
Don61161.00270.00109.0045.0067.70791.50
Adam31112.00260.00148.0086.67132.141431.00
Ben C260717.00260.00-457.0010.00-63.748150.58
Alexandru41107.00260.00153.0065.00142.991361.50
Sean Mc bride91272.00250.00-22.0027.78-8.09550.56
Paul D.200420.00240.00-180.0012.00-42.8613140.70
Shainal60200.00240.0040.0040.0020.00850.83
Dino131334.00240.00-94.0018.46-28.1411201.54
Wilfred1030.00230.00200.00230.00666.67200.00
Mitchyvee3075.00215.00140.0071.67186.67631.00
Large120692.00210.00-482.0017.50-69.6515231.92
Mo Y80245.00205.00-40.0025.62-16.331160.75
Jason Taylor100.00200.00200.00200.00500.00
Amber41102.00200.0098.0050.0096.081020.50
Big Pete60197.00200.003.0033.331.52991.50
George B61210.00200.00-10.0033.33-4.761561.00
FaNtAsIa-TD70210.00200.00-10.0028.57-4.768101.43
Chris Russell100.00200.00200.00200.00300.00
Marco1132.00200.00168.00200.00525.00166.00
Ali G1010.00185.00175.00185.001750.00366.00
Philip60224.00180.00-44.0030.00-19.64650.83
Rose40120.00180.0060.0045.0050.00710.25
Steve P150405.00180.00-225.0012.00-55.5612140.93
Simon W30110.00170.0060.0056.6754.55910.33
Tonio40125.00170.0045.0042.5036.00920.50
Tash90277.00160.00-117.0017.78-42.2410101.11
Nathan Chambers100255.00150.00-105.0015.00-41.181630.30
michael silverson1050.00150.00100.00150.00200.00411.00
Mastiff70234.00150.00-84.0021.43-35.901050.71
Grinderman60190.00150.00-40.0025.00-21.05820.33
Mark3072.00140.0068.0046.6794.44800.00
Carol70175.00140.00-35.0020.00-20.00840.57
Freddie B80148.00130.00-18.0016.25-12.161130.38
Yasin50180.00130.00-50.0026.00-27.7813132.60
Matt F101226.00120.00-106.0012.00-46.9011111.10
Si90185.00120.00-65.0013.33-35.141370.78
GeorgeP2044.00120.0076.0060.00172.73352.50
Mike H70199.00120.00-79.0017.14-39.70810.14
Dimitri41150.00110.00-40.0027.50-26.67630.75
Eryk3046.00110.0064.0036.67139.13682.67
Jonathan Connelly1012.00110.0098.00110.00816.67277.00
Audrius5085.00110.0025.0022.0029.411210.20
Galaxy Fox2040.00100.0060.0050.00150.00452.50
StevenB20100.00100.000.0050.000.001200.00
Vitalijus K1025.00100.0075.00100.00300.00222.00
Jay2025.00100.0075.0050.00300.001200.00
Mike Thomas1020.00100.0080.00100.00400.00222.00
Costas4090.00100.0010.0025.0011.111230.75
EVALDAS GRUSNYS40120.0080.00-40.0020.00-33.33882.00
Little Socks7080.0080.000.0011.430.001520.29
Lubey Chops3090.0070.00-20.0023.33-22.22600.00
David Mason1030.0070.0040.0070.00133.33311.00
JAMI70216.0070.00-146.0010.00-67.59771.00
Torres60175.0070.00-105.0011.67-60.001240.67
Loustau110346.0070.00-276.006.36-79.771050.45
Chezzuz2030.0065.0035.0032.50116.671121.00
Layla3072.0065.00-7.0021.67-9.72741.33
Rich W1020.0060.0040.0060.00200.00400.00
Szymon40108.0060.00-48.0015.00-44.441220.50
Dan Payne1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00422.00
Fiona Mackenzie1022.0052.0030.0052.00136.36333.00
Jimbo40150.0050.00-100.0012.50-66.671310.25
Neil Irwin1020.0050.0030.0050.00150.00311.00
Adam shawki1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67533.00
Dwayne Ewart40120.0040.00-80.0010.00-66.67900.00
Shaka4085.0035.00-50.008.75-58.821020.50
Bob70195.0030.00-165.004.29-84.621020.29
Kinga1032.0030.00-2.0030.00-6.25400.00
Marius P1032.0030.00-2.0030.00-6.25411.00
Poppy1015.0030.0015.0030.00100.00411.00
Zack50235.005.00-230.001.00-97.871640.80
Chris R S4095.005.00-90.001.25-94.741810.25
Victor Hugo2055.005.00-50.002.50-90.911010.50
Savage3065.005.00-60.001.67-92.311320.67
Barlow3067.000.00-67.000.00-100.001610.33
Spandau1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.001000.00
Bendes1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Robert5090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001520.40
Keith R90247.000.00-247.000.00-100.001630.33
Tom Bryan2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001400.00
Buckers1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Sean W80234.000.00-234.000.00-100.00940.50
Matthew P1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001500.00
Poker Papi40130.000.00-130.000.00-100.002320.50
Sam Stockman1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Daniel K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.002300.00
Josh S1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00755.00
Johnny G1022.000.00-22.000.00-100.001800.00
Geroen1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Nick barry1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00611.00
Sunny1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002200.00
Jonathan May2075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001400.00
Hedges20140.000.00-140.000.00-100.002000.00
Dixon3050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00710.33
No T 4 me1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001611.00
JustTom1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00300.00
Bev40102.000.00-102.000.00-100.001000.00
Angela2071.000.00-71.000.00-100.002500.00
Polpot2062.000.00-62.000.00-100.00642.00
Fingers1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001700.00
Lincoln1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
The Fish1022.000.00-22.000.00-100.00800.00
Billy NO Mates1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Chowie70190.000.00-190.000.00-100.001320.29
MZV1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002000.00
Mark Oconnor2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.002100.00
Simon30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.00820.67
Hightower1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003500.00
Gwat2044.000.00-44.000.00-100.001600.00
Ginger Tom2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001610.50
Simon K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
D_Bug120300.000.00-300.000.00-100.0011131.08
Katz1022.000.00-22.000.00-100.001900.00
Adrian1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00500.00
Ben Pearce1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00400.00
Barry S1090.000.00-90.000.00-100.00722.00
Jake H50130.000.00-130.000.00-100.00500.00
TheJamMan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001811.00
Screech40170.000.00-170.000.00-100.001910.25
Alex Murgan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00700.00
Andreas Z1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00411.00
Martin Wells1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
TAL1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Jhonatas Da Silva1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00700.00
Andrei T70144.000.00-144.000.00-100.001630.43
Mule3086.000.00-86.000.00-100.001410.33
John E10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001500.00
Jonezy1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
lee taylor1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00911.00
Bankski1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Iby4050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002100.00
Anthony Evans1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001800.00
Marcus1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Sez1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001800.00
Richard50200.000.00-200.000.00-100.001020.40
Krisztian hajto1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Ibz40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002000.00
Spin1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Tommy W1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00600.00
Sherif5050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001910.20
Marvin M1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
Big Mike30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001500.00
Beardy Guy1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00400.00
Hayes1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002200.00
Mike D1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
JH30114.000.00-114.000.00-100.00751.67
Laden1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00600.00
Fredi1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Arunas30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001200.00
Samantha1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00900.00
Jeff10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002800.00
Big G3055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001420.67
Clifford4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.002210.25
Gracijan2054.000.00-54.000.00-100.001121.00
Sharples1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Chiptastic40155.000.00-155.000.00-100.001441.00
Alli1022.000.00-22.000.00-100.001300.00
Juned2042.000.00-42.000.00-100.00842.00
Sam H1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00622.00
Sam Pye60192.000.00-192.000.00-100.001320.33
Peter1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.00522.00
Neville Talbot2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Marco Newbie1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Elaine1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Paul1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00900.00
Johnnie Floyd40160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001551.25
Hakim2025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001610.50
Freddie1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001000.00
jose martinez1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Lawrence130724.000.00-724.000.00-100.0010100.77
David Humwick1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001311.00
T Daaawg1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
Temps1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001700.00
SID1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00411.00
Carpman2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001300.00
Chaplin1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.00600.00
HenNight Mark1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00511.00
Steve edgson1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
lubos michalek1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001000.00
Luke Wensley20105.000.00-105.000.00-100.00942.00
Nico Teri2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001500.00
Mega Fish1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Fabian2044.000.00-44.000.00-100.001500.00
Antz1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001000.00
Sam Fav1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
Jerome2072.000.00-72.000.00-100.001100.00
Rev Martini1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Carl Bedford30102.000.00-102.000.00-100.001120.67
Epsom Alan10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001611.00
Audrejs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Azz1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Mike M2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002210.50
Edmund30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001100.00
daniel comley1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
Adam Ant2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00510.50
Alpha70237.000.00-237.000.00-100.001420.29
EJ2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00852.50
Jon-jo3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.00610.33
Kyaw1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001600.00
Stan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00600.00
Azim2042.000.00-42.000.00-100.002500.00
MorgsA1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00811.00
Robert W.1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Curt3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.00810.33
Samer5080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001451.00
Gander1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001000.00
The J Man1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00811.00
Blaine reddington1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
Selina40302.000.00-302.000.00-100.001500.00
Guss2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.003210.50
Dan Jones2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
Jimmy J1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
Luigi2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001600.00
Max Minihan1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Debbie1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002011.00
Turkish60160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001640.67
Oliie o reilly1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00300.00
Adrian Miller1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Monique2055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001400.00
James Onwubalili1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.00600.00
Roberto2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.00900.00
Lake3040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001020.67
Bruno3035.000.00-35.000.00-100.002710.33
Midget Marky1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00911.00
Lil Beau P1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00811.00
AXY2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001900.00
Paul C1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
MrHighViolet1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001500.00
David Hall10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001233.00
C-Dog1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Wilbur1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Casper TFG1022.000.00-22.000.00-100.001500.00
Sharkey20130.000.00-130.000.00-100.001100.00
Casino Tom1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00511.00
Alex N.30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.00731.00
Rumen1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.001011.00
pedro martinez2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00542.00
Vaughany1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Joe1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00800.00
Pottsy3034.000.00-34.000.00-100.001920.67
Ben 270119.000.00-119.000.00-100.001220.29
Miran10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001200.00
Shearer1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001500.00
Chris Ashton2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001000.00
vince ukcamaj1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00900.00
Josh3077.000.00-77.000.00-100.001441.33
LuckyAA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Chris221030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Cosmin2042.000.00-42.000.00-100.00510.50
Reiss90230.000.00-230.000.00-100.0013111.22
Steven Johnson3042.000.00-42.000.00-100.001910.33
Pingu1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00333.00
Peter M1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001211.00
Mo Slicks1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Joost1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Turkleton2034.000.00-34.000.00-100.001600.00
Alex Felipe2035.000.00-35.000.00-100.00910.50
Hibs1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00633.00
Leon1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Simple Simon1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Gent2047.000.00-47.000.00-100.001310.50
David Prokopovic4090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001700.00
Billy Bluff1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002411.00
Jimmahh1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001900.00
Karina1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001611.00
Frank4080.000.00-80.000.00-100.00710.25
Jayne1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Arsenijs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Travis1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003800.00
Tony Dighton1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.00611.00
Rumdas1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001700.00
Cheech and Chong1075.000.00-75.000.00-100.00800.00
Yassine2047.000.00-47.000.00-100.001200.00