//header

Nutshell 2017

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Chuck6572564.003380.00816.0052.0031.8391141.75
Goody7582365.003224.00859.0042.9936.328560.75
GOD2981217.003035.001818.00104.66149.388391.34
Sam4251486.002780.001294.0066.1987.088310.74
Bobby C5172079.002700.00621.0052.9429.8710651.27
Adriano3441344.002533.001189.0074.5088.4710521.53
Jo4771485.002260.00775.0048.0952.199551.17
Towers7233853.002220.00-1633.0030.83-42.3810891.24
Stuart4631342.001925.00583.0041.8543.4410360.78
Jose A3021150.001635.00485.0054.5042.178331.10
CamiloAzar5551515.001625.00110.0029.557.2611611.11
TheRock3121031.001345.00314.0043.3930.468270.87
Ken4311660.001300.00-360.0030.23-21.6912410.95
Cas61225.00995.00770.00165.83342.227111.83
RexAgain253667.00990.00323.0039.6048.438251.00
Julian Humphrey251955.00935.00-20.0037.40-2.099230.92
Wing21130.00900.00770.00450.00592.311263.00
BlAcK RoB-TD20160.00900.00740.00450.00462.50542.00
Saab230770.00895.00125.0038.9116.2312200.87
L P!140412.00835.00423.0059.64102.676110.79
Spikes183397.00800.00403.0044.44101.519201.11
The Buck311591.00785.00194.0025.3232.839270.87
Rakshi171630.00780.00150.0045.8823.819110.65
Tony200483.00755.00272.0037.7556.318150.75
Paddy Mc2811087.00745.00-342.0026.61-31.4611291.04
Tricky101342.00740.00398.0074.00116.3713121.20
JP47421902.00715.00-187.0017.02-20.7312270.64
A-Money192516.00705.00189.0037.1136.639251.32
Wrighty2511250.00680.00-570.0027.20-45.6011522.08
Sophie30110.00670.00560.00223.33509.091120.67
Clever Trevor201436.00635.00199.0031.7545.649221.10
Jodie92230.00620.00390.0068.89169.57980.89
Lowe70262.00620.00358.0088.57136.64730.43
Peter W250596.00585.00-11.0023.40-1.8513140.56
Filipe220673.00580.00-93.0026.36-13.8215180.82
MEGA2030.00500.00470.00250.001566.67442.00
Eduard90365.00473.00108.0052.5629.598131.44
Rob D81320.00420.00100.0052.5031.251040.50
Kadz202635.00415.00-220.0020.75-34.6512221.10
Mo D361662.00410.00-252.0011.39-38.0711230.64
Elroy201452.00405.00-47.0020.25-10.4015190.95
Ben160480.00400.00-80.0025.00-16.67970.44
Nico170610.00385.00-225.0022.65-36.891180.47
Cakebread5080.00380.00300.0076.00375.001281.60
Alex kasap71220.00370.00150.0052.8668.186121.71
Lennie161446.00360.00-86.0022.50-19.2813100.63
Aidin30200.00350.00150.00116.6775.001231.00
Cuckingfunt10100.00350.00250.00350.00250.00411.00
Sam Bentham102236.00345.00109.0034.5046.19890.90
Tel91265.00340.0075.0037.7828.301291.00
Dan B141505.00330.00-175.0023.57-34.6513151.07
LONDONsky41165.00325.00160.0081.2596.97871.75
Dan Taylor3185.00320.00235.00106.67276.473124.00
Andrei S61202.00300.0098.0050.0048.511371.17
Ian J70200.00300.00100.0042.8650.009101.43
Ceejay61115.00280.00165.0046.67143.4815111.83
Ben C260717.00260.00-457.0010.00-63.748150.58
Alexandru3157.00260.00203.0086.67356.14851.67
Adam2180.00260.00180.00130.00225.001131.50
Sylvain Merillon1132.00250.00218.00250.00681.25144.00
Mikey130355.00250.00-105.0019.23-29.588110.85
Sean Mc bride81257.00250.00-7.0031.25-2.72550.63
Dino121302.00240.00-62.0020.00-20.5311161.33
Paul D.200420.00240.00-180.0012.00-42.8613140.70
Shainal60200.00240.0040.0040.0020.00850.83
Wilfred1030.00230.00200.00230.00666.67200.00
Mitchyvee3075.00215.00140.0071.67186.67631.00
Large120692.00210.00-482.0017.50-69.6515231.92
Mo Y80245.00205.00-40.0025.62-16.331160.75
FaNtAsIa-TD70210.00200.00-10.0028.57-4.768101.43
Chris Russell100.00200.00200.00200.00300.00
Jason Taylor100.00200.00200.00200.00500.00
Big Pete60197.00200.003.0033.331.52991.50
George B51160.00200.0040.0040.0025.001261.20
Watts2150.00190.00140.0095.00280.00452.50
Ali G1010.00185.00175.00185.001750.00366.00
Philip60224.00180.00-44.0030.00-19.64650.83
Rose40120.00180.0060.0045.0050.00710.25
Steve P150405.00180.00-225.0012.00-55.5612140.93
Markus70200.00170.00-30.0024.29-15.00940.57
Simon W2060.00170.00110.0085.00183.33710.50
Tonio40125.00170.0045.0042.5036.00920.50
Tash80247.00160.00-87.0020.00-35.2211101.25
Don41107.00160.0053.0040.0049.53741.00
Mastiff60202.00150.00-52.0025.00-25.741030.50
Grinderman60190.00150.00-40.0025.00-21.05820.33
Nathan Chambers100255.00150.00-105.0015.00-41.181630.30
Carol70175.00140.00-35.0020.00-20.00840.57
Mark3072.00140.0068.0046.6794.44800.00
Yasin50180.00130.00-50.0026.00-27.7813132.60
Freddie B6096.00130.0034.0021.6735.421230.50
Mike H60157.00120.00-37.0020.00-23.57810.17
Matt F91204.00120.00-84.0013.33-41.1810111.22
Si90185.00120.00-65.0013.33-35.141370.78
Audrius5085.00110.0025.0022.0029.411210.20
Dimitri41150.00110.00-40.0027.50-26.67630.75
Jonathan Connelly1012.00110.0098.00110.00816.67277.00
Vitalijus K1025.00100.0075.00100.00300.00222.00
Jay2025.00100.0075.0050.00300.001200.00
Mike Thomas1020.00100.0080.00100.00400.00222.00
Costas4090.00100.0010.0025.0011.111230.75
Galaxy Fox2040.00100.0060.0050.00150.00452.50
StevenB20100.00100.000.0050.000.001200.00
Little Socks7080.0080.000.0011.430.001520.29
EVALDAS GRUSNYS40120.0080.00-40.0020.00-33.33882.00
Torres60175.0070.00-105.0011.67-60.001240.67
Loustau80224.0070.00-154.008.75-68.751150.63
David Mason1030.0070.0040.0070.00133.33311.00
JAMI40112.0070.00-42.0017.50-37.50641.00
Chezzuz2030.0065.0035.0032.50116.671121.00
Dan Payne1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00422.00
Rich W1020.0060.0040.0060.00200.00400.00
Fiona Mackenzie1022.0052.0030.0052.00136.36333.00
Adam shawki1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67533.00
Neil Irwin1020.0050.0030.0050.00150.00311.00
Shaka4085.0035.00-50.008.75-58.821020.50
Poppy1015.0030.0015.0030.00100.00411.00
Bob70195.0030.00-165.004.29-84.621020.29
Savage3065.005.00-60.001.67-92.311320.67
Zack50235.005.00-230.001.00-97.871640.80
Chris R S4095.005.00-90.001.25-94.741810.25
Victor Hugo2055.005.00-50.002.50-90.911010.50
Epsom Alan10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001611.00
Audrejs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Azz1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Mike M2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002210.50
Jerome1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001100.00
Rev Martini1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Carl Bedford30102.000.00-102.000.00-100.001120.67
Alpha70237.000.00-237.000.00-100.001420.29
EJ2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00852.50
Edmund30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001100.00
daniel comley1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
Adam Ant2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00510.50
Jon-jo2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00610.50
Kyaw1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001600.00
Stan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00600.00
Azim2042.000.00-42.000.00-100.002500.00
The J Man1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00811.00
Blaine reddington1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
Robert W.1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Curt3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.00810.33
Samer5080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001451.00
Jimmy J1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
Luigi2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001600.00
Max Minihan1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Selina40302.000.00-302.000.00-100.001500.00
Guss2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.003210.50
Dan Jones2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
Monique2055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001400.00
James Onwubalili1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.00600.00
Roberto2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.00900.00
Debbie1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002011.00
Turkish60160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001640.67
Adrian Miller1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Paul C1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
MrHighViolet1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001500.00
David Hall10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001233.00
Lake3040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001020.67
Bruno3035.000.00-35.000.00-100.002710.33
Midget Marky1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00911.00
Lil Beau P1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00811.00
AXY2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001900.00
Alex N.30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.00731.00
pedro martinez2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00542.00
Bingo20105.000.00-105.000.00-100.001210.50
Vaughany1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
C-Dog1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Wilbur1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Casper TFG1022.000.00-22.000.00-100.001500.00
Sharkey20130.000.00-130.000.00-100.001100.00
Casino Tom1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00511.00
Chris Ashton2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001000.00
Joe1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00800.00
Pottsy3034.000.00-34.000.00-100.001920.67
Ben 270119.000.00-119.000.00-100.001220.29
Miran10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001200.00
Chris221030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Reiss90230.000.00-230.000.00-100.0013111.22
vince ukcamaj1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00900.00
Josh2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001231.50
Layla2047.000.00-47.000.00-100.001010.50
LuckyAA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Alex Felipe2035.000.00-35.000.00-100.00910.50
Hibs1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00633.00
Steven Johnson2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002010.50
Pingu1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00333.00
Peter M1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001211.00
Mo Slicks1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Joost1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Simple Simon1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Leon1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Marius1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001700.00
Karina1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001611.00
Gent2047.000.00-47.000.00-100.001310.50
David Prokopovic4090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001700.00
Billy Bluff1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002411.00
Rumdas1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001700.00
Cheech and Chong1075.000.00-75.000.00-100.00800.00
Yassine1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001000.00
Frank4080.000.00-80.000.00-100.00710.25
Jayne1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Arsenijs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Travis1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003800.00
Bendes1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Robert5090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001520.40
Keith R90247.000.00-247.000.00-100.001630.33
Tom Bryan2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001400.00
Barlow3067.000.00-67.000.00-100.001610.33
Daniel K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.002300.00
Josh S1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00755.00
Johnny G1022.000.00-22.000.00-100.001800.00
Buckers1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Sean W50160.000.00-160.000.00-100.00940.80
Matthew P1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001500.00
Poker Papi40130.000.00-130.000.00-100.002320.50
Sam Stockman1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Hedges20140.000.00-140.000.00-100.002000.00
Geroen1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Sunny1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002200.00
Jonathan May2075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001400.00
Angela2071.000.00-71.000.00-100.002500.00
Polpot2062.000.00-62.000.00-100.00642.00
Fingers1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001700.00
Dixon3050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00710.33
No T 4 me1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001611.00
JustTom1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00300.00
Bev1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Mark Oconnor2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.002100.00
Simon30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.00820.67
Lincoln1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
The Fish1022.000.00-22.000.00-100.00800.00
Billy NO Mates1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Chowie70190.000.00-190.000.00-100.001320.29
D_Bug120300.000.00-300.000.00-100.0011131.08
Adrian1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00500.00
Ben Pearce1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00400.00
Barry S1090.000.00-90.000.00-100.00722.00
Hightower1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003500.00
Gwat2044.000.00-44.000.00-100.001600.00
Ginger Tom2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001610.50
Simon K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
Andreas Z1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00411.00
Martin Wells1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
TAL1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Jimbo2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002000.00
Jake H40100.000.00-100.000.00-100.00600.00
TheJamMan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001811.00
Screech40170.000.00-170.000.00-100.001910.25
John E10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001500.00
Jonezy1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Jhonatas Da Silva1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00700.00
Andrei T60122.000.00-122.000.00-100.001610.17
Iby4050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002100.00
lee taylor1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00911.00
Bankski1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Richard50200.000.00-200.000.00-100.001020.40
Krisztian hajto1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Ibz40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002000.00
Lubey Chops2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
Anthony Evans1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001800.00
Marcus1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Marvin M1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
Big Mike30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001500.00
Beardy Guy1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00400.00
Dwayne Ewart3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001100.00
Spin1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Tommy W1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00600.00
Sherif5050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001910.20
Laden1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00600.00
Fredi1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Arunas30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001200.00
Samantha1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00900.00
Hayes1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002200.00
Mike D1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Chiptastic40155.000.00-155.000.00-100.001441.00
Alli1022.000.00-22.000.00-100.001300.00
Juned2042.000.00-42.000.00-100.00842.00
Jeff10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002800.00
Big G3055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001420.67
Clifford4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.002210.25
Sharples1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Elaine1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Paul1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00900.00
Sam H1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00622.00
Sam Pye40110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001220.50
Peter1032.000.00-32.000.00-100.00522.00
Neville Talbot2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Marco Newbie1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
jose martinez1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Lawrence80605.000.00-605.000.00-100.001260.75
David Humwick1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001311.00
Johnnie Floyd40160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001551.25
Hakim2025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001610.50
Freddie1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001000.00
Amber1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
HenNight Mark1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00511.00
Steve edgson1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
T Daaawg1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
Temps1012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001700.00
SID1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00411.00
Carpman2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001300.00
Nico Teri2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001500.00
Mega Fish1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
lubos michalek1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001000.00
Luke Wensley20105.000.00-105.000.00-100.00942.00
Antz1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001000.00
Sam Fav1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00