//header

Nutshell 2017

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Chuck4851950.002860.00910.0059.5846.679921.92
Sam3351181.002780.001599.0084.24135.398290.88
Adriano3041030.002533.001503.0084.43145.929471.57
Goody5361580.002313.00733.0043.6446.398420.79
Towers4732635.001940.00-695.0041.28-26.3810671.43
GOD185910.001730.00820.0096.1190.119291.61
Stuart3831070.001545.00475.0040.6644.3910340.89
Bobby C3031120.001400.00280.0046.6725.0012351.17
Jo314865.001330.00465.0042.9053.7610371.19
Ken3711420.001240.00-180.0033.51-12.6813330.89
Jose A201770.001105.00335.0055.2543.519190.95
Saab230770.00895.00125.0038.9116.2312200.87
TheRock222770.00895.00125.0040.6816.237261.18
Julian Humphrey181790.00875.0085.0048.6110.769211.17
Rakshi161615.00780.00165.0048.7526.839110.69
Cas51125.00745.00620.00149.00496.00781.60
Tricky81290.00740.00450.0092.50155.1712121.50
Wrighty231970.00680.00-290.0029.57-29.9011522.26
Spikes132255.00670.00415.0051.54162.7511131.00
Sophie2070.00670.00600.00335.00857.14921.00
Paddy Mc210815.00585.00-230.0027.86-28.2211251.19
The Buck201420.00535.00115.0026.7527.3810180.90
CamiloAzar302775.00535.00-240.0017.83-30.9713260.87
JP47261525.00505.00-20.0019.42-3.8113150.58
Eduard90365.00473.00108.0052.5629.598131.44
Rob D71290.00420.00130.0060.0044.831140.57
Kadz182520.00415.00-105.0023.06-20.1911211.17
Filipe180576.00390.00-186.0021.67-32.2915130.72
Nico150555.00385.00-170.0025.67-30.631180.53
Alex kasap4190.00370.00280.0092.50311.113102.50
RexAgain72150.00360.00210.0051.43140.00981.14
Aidin20100.00350.00250.00175.00250.001031.50
A-Money132375.00350.00-25.0026.92-6.6711141.08
Clever Trevor130280.00335.0055.0025.7719.641090.69
Dan B121460.00330.00-130.0027.50-28.2613141.17
Cakebread4065.00325.00260.0081.25400.001441.00
Dan Taylor3185.00320.00235.00106.67276.473124.00
Ian J70200.00300.00100.0042.8650.009101.43
Tony80180.00280.00100.0035.0055.56860.75
Adam2180.00260.00180.00130.00225.001131.50
Mikey50135.00250.00115.0050.0085.19771.40
Paul D.200420.00240.00-180.0012.00-42.8613140.70
Shainal60200.00240.0040.0040.0020.00850.83
Lennie91205.00240.0035.0026.6717.071460.67
Wilfred1030.00230.00200.00230.00666.67200.00
Mo D210430.00220.00-210.0010.48-48.8411140.67
Mitchyvee3075.00215.00140.0071.67186.67631.00
Large100540.00210.00-330.0021.00-61.1116171.70
Ben110320.00210.00-110.0019.09-34.381160.55
L P!70210.00205.00-5.0029.29-2.38850.71
Mo Y80245.00205.00-40.0025.62-16.331160.75
Jason Taylor100.00200.00200.00200.00500.00
Big Pete40160.00200.0040.0050.0025.00982.00
FaNtAsIa-TD40120.00200.0080.0050.0066.67782.00
Chris Russell100.00200.00200.00200.00300.00
Ali G1010.00185.00175.00185.001750.00366.00
Steve P120345.00180.00-165.0015.00-47.831270.58
Ben C170495.00175.00-320.0010.29-64.65880.47
Tonio2060.00170.00110.0085.00183.33400.00
Markus40150.00170.0020.0042.5013.33941.00
Don2145.00160.00115.0080.00255.56510.50
Nathan Chambers80220.00150.00-70.0018.75-31.821630.38
Mastiff50170.00150.00-20.0030.00-11.76930.60
Jodie50120.00150.0030.0030.0025.001410.20
Carol70175.00140.00-35.0020.00-20.00840.57
Tel70210.00140.00-70.0020.00-33.331330.43
Elroy90225.00140.00-85.0015.56-37.781870.78
Yasin50180.00130.00-50.0026.00-27.7813132.60
Freddie B1015.00130.00115.00130.00766.67200.00
Mike H4095.00120.0025.0030.0026.32610.25
Lowe40100.00120.0020.0030.0020.00520.50
Si70155.00120.00-35.0017.14-22.581371.00
Audrius5085.00110.0025.0022.0029.411210.20
Dimitri1130.00110.0080.00110.00266.67122.00
Costas4090.00100.0010.0025.0011.111230.75
Galaxy Fox2040.00100.0060.0050.00150.00452.50
StevenB20100.00100.000.0050.000.001200.00
Grinderman30110.00100.00-10.0033.33-9.091010.33
Little Socks7080.0080.000.0011.430.001520.29
EVALDAS GRUSNYS40120.0080.00-40.0020.00-33.33882.00
LONDONsky30105.0075.00-30.0025.00-28.571010.33
Torres60175.0070.00-105.0011.67-60.001240.67
Dan Payne1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00422.00
Rich W1020.0060.0040.0060.00200.00400.00
Adam shawki1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67533.00
Poppy1015.0030.0015.0030.00100.00411.00
Bob70195.0030.00-165.004.29-84.621020.29
Zack50235.005.00-230.001.00-97.871640.80
Chris R S4095.005.00-90.001.25-94.741810.25
Victor Hugo2055.005.00-50.002.50-90.911010.50
Savage3065.005.00-60.001.67-92.311320.67
Peter W110345.005.00-340.000.45-98.551670.64
Ben 21015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00911.00
Miran10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001200.00
Dino100255.000.00-255.000.00-100.0011101.00
Sam Bentham4090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001000.00
Joe1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00800.00
Pottsy1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003100.00
Josh1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001411.00
Layla1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
LuckyAA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Chris221030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Reiss90230.000.00-230.000.00-100.0013111.22
Peter M1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001211.00
Mo Slicks1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Joost1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Hibs1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00633.00
Steven Johnson2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002010.50
Leon1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Simple Simon1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Andrei S1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002400.00
David Prokopovic4090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001700.00
MEGA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00500.00
Billy Bluff1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002411.00
Karina1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001611.00
Jayne1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Arsenijs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Travis1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003800.00
Cheech and Chong1075.000.00-75.000.00-100.00800.00
Frank1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00700.00
Tash30130.000.00-130.000.00-100.001141.33
Bendes1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Robert5090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001520.40
Keith R80225.000.00-225.000.00-100.001530.38
Barlow1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Matthew P1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001500.00
Poker Papi40130.000.00-130.000.00-100.002320.50
Daniel K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.002300.00
Josh S1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00755.00
Buckers1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Sean W30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001031.00
Geroen1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Sunny1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002200.00
Jonathan May2075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001400.00
Hedges20140.000.00-140.000.00-100.002000.00
Matt F50105.000.00-105.000.00-100.001140.80
Bev1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Wing1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002300.00
Angela2071.000.00-71.000.00-100.002500.00
Fingers1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001700.00
Dixon1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001111.00
No T 4 me1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001611.00
Philip1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00600.00
Billy NO Mates1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Chowie70190.000.00-190.000.00-100.001320.29
Mark Oconnor2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.002100.00
Simon30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.00820.67
Lincoln1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Ginger Tom2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001610.50
Simon K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
D_Bug120300.000.00-300.000.00-100.0011131.08
Ben Pearce1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00400.00
Barry S1090.000.00-90.000.00-100.00722.00
Hightower1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003500.00
Rose2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
TheJamMan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001811.00
Screech40170.000.00-170.000.00-100.001910.25
Ceejay4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001930.75
Martin Wells1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
TAL1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Jimbo2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002000.00
Andrei T2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Jonezy1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Mark1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
lee taylor1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00911.00
Simon W1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Bankski1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Iby3050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002400.00
Anthony Evans1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001800.00
Marcus1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Richard50200.000.00-200.000.00-100.001020.40
Krisztian hajto1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Ibz40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002000.00
Spin1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Tommy W1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00600.00
Sherif5050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001910.20
Marvin M1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
Big Mike30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001500.00
Dwayne Ewart2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001200.00
Hayes1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002200.00
Mike D1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Laden1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00600.00
Fredi1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Arunas30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001200.00
Big G3055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001420.67
Clifford4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.002210.25
Chiptastic20125.000.00-125.000.00-100.001710.50
Juned1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Jeff10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002800.00
Sam Pye3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001500.00
Neville Talbot1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001700.00
Marco Newbie1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Elaine1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Paul1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00900.00
Sam H1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00622.00
Hakim2025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001610.50
Amber1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Lawrence40165.000.00-165.000.00-100.001051.25
David Humwick1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001311.00
Johnnie Floyd40160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001551.25
SID1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00411.00
Carpman2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001300.00
Steve edgson1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
George B2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002300.00
T Daaawg1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
Luke Wensley20105.000.00-105.000.00-100.00942.00
Mega Fish1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Sean Mc bride2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00610.50
Sam Fav1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
Rev Martini1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Carl Bedford1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00911.00
Audrejs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Azz1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Mike M2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002210.50
daniel comley1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
Adam Ant1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00411.00
Alpha30125.000.00-125.000.00-100.001810.33
EJ2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00852.50
Stan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00600.00
Azim1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.004300.00
Kyaw1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001600.00
Curt3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.00810.33
Samer5080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001451.00
The J Man1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00811.00
Robert W.1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Guss2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.003210.50
Rumdas1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001700.00
Jimmy J1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
Luigi2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001600.00
Selina1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002200.00
Turkish60160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001640.67
Shaka2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.00821.00
Jay1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001700.00
Monique1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Roberto1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
Debbie1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002011.00
Bruno2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.003300.00
Lil Beau P1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00811.00
AXY2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001900.00
Paul C1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
David Hall10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001233.00
Lake1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
Wilbur1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Sharkey1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00400.00
Casino Tom1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00511.00
Alex N.30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.00731.00
Bingo20105.000.00-105.000.00-100.001210.50
Vaughany1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
C-Dog1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00