//header

Nutshell 2017

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Goody6482045.002893.00848.0045.2041.478500.78
Chuck5252165.002860.00695.0055.0032.109931.79
Sam3951426.002780.001354.0071.2894.958310.79
Adriano3141230.002533.001303.0081.71105.939481.55
GOD2361070.002480.001410.00107.83131.789331.43
Towers5733370.002220.00-1150.0038.95-34.1210821.44
Jo3871165.002180.001015.0057.3787.129501.32
Bobby C3641485.001820.00335.0050.5622.5611431.19
Stuart4031210.001765.00555.0044.1245.8710350.88
Jose A2521030.001535.00505.0061.4049.038271.08
Ken4211640.001300.00-340.0030.95-20.7312400.95
Cas61225.00995.00770.00165.83342.227111.83
Wing21130.00900.00770.00450.00592.311263.00
BlAcK RoB-TD20160.00900.00740.00450.00462.50542.00
TheRock262925.00895.00-30.0034.42-3.248271.04
Saab230770.00895.00125.0038.9116.2312200.87
Julian Humphrey191830.00875.0045.0046.055.429211.11
Rakshi171630.00780.00150.0045.8823.819110.65
CamiloAzar4031165.00775.00-390.0019.38-33.4813350.88
Paddy Mc241925.00745.00-180.0031.04-19.4611271.13
Tricky91320.00740.00420.0082.22131.2512121.33
Wrighty2411150.00680.00-470.0028.33-40.8711522.17
Spikes132255.00670.00415.0051.54162.7511131.00
Sophie30110.00670.00560.00223.33509.091120.67
Lowe60230.00620.00390.00103.33169.57530.50
Tony120295.00565.00270.0047.0891.538110.92
L P!100330.00555.00225.0055.5068.18760.60
The Buck231475.00535.0060.0023.2612.6310220.96
JP47311655.00505.00-150.0016.29-22.9013170.55
A-Money152420.00500.0080.0033.3319.0510161.07
Filipe190606.00480.00-126.0025.26-20.7915140.74
Eduard90365.00473.00108.0052.5629.598131.44
RexAgain132390.00435.0045.0033.4611.548161.23
Rob D71290.00420.00130.0060.0044.831140.57
Kadz202635.00415.00-220.0020.75-34.6512221.10
Nico160580.00385.00-195.0024.06-33.621180.50
Alex kasap71220.00370.00150.0052.8668.186121.71
Lennie131400.00360.00-40.0027.69-10.0013100.77
Aidin30200.00350.00150.00116.6775.001231.00
Cuckingfunt10100.00350.00250.00350.00250.00411.00
Clever Trevor150335.00335.000.0022.330.0010110.73
Dan B131490.00330.00-160.0025.38-32.6512151.15
Cakebread4065.00325.00260.0081.25400.001441.00
LONDONsky41165.00325.00160.0081.2596.97871.75
Dan Taylor3185.00320.00235.00106.67276.473124.00
Ian J70200.00300.00100.0042.8650.009101.43
Andrei S3170.00300.00230.00100.00328.571262.00
Ben120350.00260.00-90.0021.67-25.711060.50
Ben C220625.00260.00-365.0011.82-58.408140.64
Adam2180.00260.00180.00130.00225.001131.50
Mikey60235.00250.0015.0041.676.387111.83
Paul D.200420.00240.00-180.0012.00-42.8613140.70
Shainal60200.00240.0040.0040.0020.00850.83
Dino111280.00240.00-40.0021.82-14.2910161.45
Wilfred1030.00230.00200.00230.00666.67200.00
Mo D260505.00220.00-285.008.46-56.4411160.62
Mitchyvee3075.00215.00140.0071.67186.67631.00
Large110640.00210.00-430.0019.09-67.1916171.55
Mo Y80245.00205.00-40.0025.62-16.331160.75
Jason Taylor100.00200.00200.00200.00500.00
Big Pete50185.00200.0015.0040.008.11981.60
FaNtAsIa-TD50150.00200.0050.0040.0033.33981.60
Chris Russell100.00200.00200.00200.00300.00
Ali G1010.00185.00175.00185.001750.00366.00
Rose40120.00180.0060.0045.0050.00710.25
Steve P140390.00180.00-210.0012.86-53.8512120.86
Simon W2060.00170.00110.0085.00183.33710.50
Tonio40125.00170.0045.0042.5036.00920.50
Markus40150.00170.0020.0042.5013.33941.00
Don3175.00160.0085.0053.33113.33810.33
Nathan Chambers90235.00150.00-85.0016.67-36.171630.33
Mastiff50170.00150.00-20.0030.00-11.76930.60
Jodie50120.00150.0030.0030.0025.001410.20
Tel70210.00140.00-70.0020.00-33.331330.43
Elroy110295.00140.00-155.0012.73-52.5417111.00
Carol70175.00140.00-35.0020.00-20.00840.57
Freddie B2030.00130.00100.0065.00333.331100.00
Yasin50180.00130.00-50.0026.00-27.7813132.60
Si80170.00120.00-50.0015.00-29.411370.88
Mike H4095.00120.0025.0030.0026.32610.25
Audrius5085.00110.0025.0022.0029.411210.20
Dimitri31120.00110.00-10.0036.67-8.33531.00
Galaxy Fox2040.00100.0060.0050.00150.00452.50
StevenB20100.00100.000.0050.000.001200.00
Vitalijus K1025.00100.0075.00100.00300.00222.00
Grinderman30110.00100.00-10.0033.33-9.091010.33
Costas4090.00100.0010.0025.0011.111230.75
EVALDAS GRUSNYS40120.0080.00-40.0020.00-33.33882.00
Little Socks7080.0080.000.0011.430.001520.29
David Mason1030.0070.0040.0070.00133.33311.00
Torres60175.0070.00-105.0011.67-60.001240.67
Loustau3075.0070.00-5.0023.33-6.671320.67
Chezzuz2030.0065.0035.0032.50116.671121.00
Rich W1020.0060.0040.0060.00200.00400.00
Dan Payne1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00422.00
Adam shawki1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67533.00
Shaka4085.0035.00-50.008.75-58.821020.50
Bob70195.0030.00-165.004.29-84.621020.29
Poppy1015.0030.0015.0030.00100.00411.00
Zack50235.005.00-230.001.00-97.871640.80
Chris R S4095.005.00-90.001.25-94.741810.25
Victor Hugo2055.005.00-50.002.50-90.911010.50
Savage3065.005.00-60.001.67-92.311320.67
Peter W120360.005.00-355.000.42-98.6115100.83
Sunny1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002200.00
Jonathan May2075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001400.00
Hedges20140.000.00-140.000.00-100.002000.00
Matt F50105.000.00-105.000.00-100.001140.80
Geroen1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Bev1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Angela2071.000.00-71.000.00-100.002500.00
Fingers1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001700.00
Dixon1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001111.00
No T 4 me1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001611.00
Philip2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.00500.00
Billy NO Mates1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Chowie70190.000.00-190.000.00-100.001320.29
Watts1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Mark Oconnor2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.002100.00
Simon30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.00820.67
Lincoln1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Simon K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
D_Bug120300.000.00-300.000.00-100.0011131.08
Adrian1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00500.00
Ben Pearce1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00400.00
Barry S1090.000.00-90.000.00-100.00722.00
Hightower1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003500.00
Ginger Tom2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001610.50
TheJamMan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001811.00
Screech40170.000.00-170.000.00-100.001910.25
Ceejay4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001930.75
Andreas Z1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00411.00
Martin Wells1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
TAL1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Jimbo2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002000.00
Andrei T4075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001410.25
John E10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001500.00
Jonezy1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Mark1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Bankski1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Iby3050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002400.00
lee taylor1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00911.00
Richard50200.000.00-200.000.00-100.001020.40
Krisztian hajto1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Ibz40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002000.00
Anthony Evans1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001800.00
Marcus1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Sherif5050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001910.20
Marvin M1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
Big Mike30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001500.00
Dwayne Ewart3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001100.00
Spin1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Tommy W1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00600.00
Laden1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00600.00
Fredi1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Arunas30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001200.00
Hayes1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002200.00
Mike D1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Sharples1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Chiptastic20125.000.00-125.000.00-100.001710.50
Juned1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Jeff10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002800.00
Big G3055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001420.67
Clifford4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.002210.25
Neville Talbot2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Marco Newbie1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Elaine1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Paul1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00900.00
Sam H1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00622.00
Sam Pye3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001500.00
Amber1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
jose martinez1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Lawrence80605.000.00-605.000.00-100.001260.75
David Humwick1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001311.00
Johnnie Floyd40160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001551.25
Hakim2025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001610.50
SID1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00411.00
Carpman2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001300.00
HenNight Mark1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00511.00
Steve edgson1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
George B2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002300.00
T Daaawg1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
Luke Wensley20105.000.00-105.000.00-100.00942.00
Nico Teri2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001500.00
Mega Fish1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Antz1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001000.00
Sean Mc bride3085.000.00-85.000.00-100.00520.67
Sam Fav1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
Epsom Alan10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001611.00
Audrejs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Azz1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Mike M2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002210.50
Rev Martini1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Carl Bedford2070.000.00-70.000.00-100.00921.00
Alpha50155.000.00-155.000.00-100.001710.20
EJ2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00852.50
daniel comley1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
Adam Ant2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00510.50
Azim1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.004300.00
Kyaw1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001600.00
Stan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00600.00
Samer5080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001451.00
The J Man1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00811.00
Robert W.1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Curt3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.00810.33
Dan Jones2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
Jimmy J1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
Luigi2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001600.00
Selina20250.000.00-250.000.00-100.002300.00
Guss2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.003210.50
Adrian Miller1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00800.00
Jay1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001700.00
Monique2055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001400.00
Roberto1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00800.00
Debbie1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002011.00
Turkish60160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001640.67
Lil Beau P1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00811.00
AXY2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001900.00
Paul C1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
David Hall10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001233.00
Lake1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
Bruno2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.003300.00
Sharkey20130.000.00-130.000.00-100.001100.00
Casino Tom1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00511.00
Alex N.30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.00731.00
pedro martinez1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00500.00
Bingo20105.000.00-105.000.00-100.001210.50
Vaughany1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
C-Dog1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Wilbur1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Ben 24085.000.00-85.000.00-100.001110.25
Miran10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001200.00
Chris Ashton2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001000.00
Sam Bentham50120.000.00-120.000.00-100.00900.00
Joe1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00800.00
Pottsy1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003100.00
Layla1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
LuckyAA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Chris221030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Alexandru1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Reiss90230.000.00-230.000.00-100.0013111.22
Josh2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001231.50
Mo Slicks1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Joost1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Alex Felipe1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001200.00
Hibs1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00633.00
Steven Johnson2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002010.50
Peter M1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001211.00
Simple Simon1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Leon1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
MEGA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00500.00
Billy Bluff1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002411.00
Marius1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001700.00
Karina1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001611.00
David Prokopovic4090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001700.00
Travis1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003800.00
Rumdas1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001700.00
Cheech and Chong1075.000.00-75.000.00-100.00800.00
Frank1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00700.00
Jayne1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Arsenijs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Bendes1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Robert5090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001520.40
Keith R80225.000.00-225.000.00-100.001530.38
Barlow1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Tash40160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001051.25
Sam Stockman1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Daniel K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.002300.00
Josh S1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00755.00
Buckers1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Sean W30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001031.00
Matthew P1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001500.00
Poker Papi40130.000.00-130.000.00-100.002320.50