//header

Nutshell 2017

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Chuck4041670.002575.00905.0064.3854.199822.05
Sam264936.002500.001564.0096.15167.098250.96
Adriano224770.002203.001433.00100.14186.109381.73
Towers3732170.001770.00-400.0047.84-18.4310561.51
Stuart353960.001545.00585.0044.1460.9410330.94
Bobby C233940.001400.00460.0060.8748.9412291.26
Goody334990.001323.00333.0040.0933.648320.97
Jo224665.001195.00530.0054.3279.709301.36
Ken2711100.001140.0040.0042.223.6413291.07
Jose A151650.00955.00305.0063.6746.929161.07
Saab230770.00895.00125.0038.9116.2312200.87
Julian Humphrey151640.00875.00235.0058.3336.7210201.33
Rakshi141570.00780.00210.0055.7136.84980.57
GOD122595.00760.00165.0063.3327.7310221.83
Cas4195.00745.00650.00186.25684.21871.75
Tricky71230.00740.00510.00105.71221.7412121.71
Sophie2070.00670.00600.00335.00857.14921.00
CamiloAzar262670.00535.00-135.0020.58-20.1513230.88
JP47191420.00505.0085.0026.5820.2413140.74
Eduard90365.00473.00108.0052.5629.598131.44
Wrighty131605.00460.00-145.0035.38-23.9712272.08
Spikes81135.00440.00305.0055.00225.9312101.25
Rob D61230.00420.00190.0070.0082.611140.67
TheRock110425.00385.00-40.0035.00-9.418161.45
Paddy Mc130515.00350.00-165.0026.92-32.0412171.31
The Buck141295.00350.0055.0025.0018.6411130.93
Dan B101370.00330.00-40.0033.00-10.8113131.30
Cakebread4065.00325.00260.0081.25400.001441.00
Ian J70200.00300.00100.0042.8650.009101.43
Adam2180.00260.00180.00130.00225.001131.50
Wilfred1030.00230.00200.00230.00666.67200.00
Mo D120205.00220.0015.0018.337.321280.67
Mitchyvee3075.00215.00140.0071.67186.67631.00
Mo Y80245.00205.00-40.0025.62-16.331160.75
Big Pete30130.00200.0070.0066.6753.85672.33
FaNtAsIa-TD3090.00200.00110.0066.67122.22751.67
Nico100325.00185.00-140.0018.50-43.081130.30
Ali G1010.00185.00175.00185.001750.00366.00
Steve P100300.00180.00-120.0018.00-40.001270.70
Tony3090.00180.0090.0060.00100.001120.67
Nathan Chambers60140.00150.0010.0025.007.141730.50
Mastiff50170.00150.00-20.0030.00-11.76930.60
Jodie3090.00150.0060.0050.0066.671110.33
Elroy70135.00140.005.0020.003.701960.86
Carol70175.00140.00-35.0020.00-20.00840.57
Clever Trevor60160.00140.00-20.0023.33-12.501410.17
Yasin50180.00130.00-50.0026.00-27.7813132.60
Mike H3080.00120.0040.0040.0050.00500.00
Audrius5085.00110.0025.0022.0029.411210.20
Large60375.00110.00-265.0018.33-70.672091.50
StevenB20100.00100.000.0050.000.001200.00
Grinderman30110.00100.00-10.0033.33-9.091010.33
Dan Taylor2055.00100.0045.0050.0081.82452.50
Galaxy Fox2040.00100.0060.0050.00150.00452.50
Paul D.170345.0080.00-265.004.71-76.811480.47
Little Socks5050.0080.0030.0016.0060.001420.40
Torres60175.0070.00-105.0011.67-60.001240.67
Rich W1020.0060.0040.0060.00200.00400.00
Dan Payne1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00422.00
Adam shawki1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67533.00
Ben C120375.0045.00-330.003.75-88.00930.25
Filipe130371.0040.00-331.003.08-89.2215120.92
Lowe1040.0040.000.0040.000.00400.00
Bob70195.0030.00-165.004.29-84.621020.29
Chris R S4095.005.00-90.001.25-94.741810.25
L P!40150.005.00-145.001.25-96.67920.50
Victor Hugo2055.005.00-50.002.50-90.911010.50
Savage3065.005.00-60.001.67-92.311320.67
Peter W110345.005.00-340.000.45-98.551670.64
Zack40205.005.00-200.001.25-97.561641.00
Iby3050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002400.00
Simon W1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Bankski1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001700.00
Kadz90220.000.00-220.000.00-100.001450.56
Mikey1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001600.00
Anthony Evans1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001800.00
Marcus1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00611.00
Richard30140.000.00-140.000.00-100.001110.33
Krisztian hajto1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Ibz40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002000.00
Spin1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
Tommy W1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00600.00
Sherif5050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001910.20
Marvin M1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
Big Mike30110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001500.00
Hayes1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002200.00
Mike D1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Laden1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00600.00
Fredi1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Arunas30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001200.00
Jeff10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002800.00
Big G3055.000.00-55.000.00-100.001420.67
Clifford3040.000.00-40.000.00-100.002510.33
Chiptastic20125.000.00-125.000.00-100.001710.50
LONDONsky2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001400.00
Sam H1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00622.00
Sam Pye3090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001500.00
Marco Newbie1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002400.00
Elaine1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
David Humwick1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001311.00
Johnnie Floyd2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001252.50
Hakim2025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001610.50
Steve edgson1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
George B2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002300.00
T Daaawg1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
SID1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00411.00
Carpman2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001300.00
Luke Wensley20105.000.00-105.000.00-100.00942.00
Mega Fish1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Sam Fav1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
Shainal40140.000.00-140.000.00-100.001010.25
Sean Mc bride2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00610.50
Mike M2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002210.50
Carl Bedford1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00911.00
Ben80245.000.00-245.000.00-100.001230.38
Lennie60130.000.00-130.000.00-100.001820.33
Audrejs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Azz1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Adam Ant1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00411.00
Alpha2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001910.50
EJ2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00852.50
Stan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00600.00
Azim1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.004300.00
Aidin1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001600.00
Curt3070.000.00-70.000.00-100.00810.33
Samer5080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001451.00
The J Man1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00811.00
A-Money60225.000.00-225.000.00-100.001171.17
Selina1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002200.00
Guss2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.003210.50
Jimmy J1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
Luigi2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001600.00
Debbie1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002011.00
Turkish50130.000.00-130.000.00-100.001840.80
Jay1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001700.00
Monique1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Markus30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001210.33
Lake1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001600.00
Bruno2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.003300.00
AXY1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Paul C1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002100.00
Bingo1075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001700.00
Vaughany1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
C-Dog1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Wilbur1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Casino Tom1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00511.00
Alex N.30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.00731.00
Joe1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00800.00
Pottsy1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003100.00
Miran10100.000.00-100.000.00-100.001200.00
Dino40115.000.00-115.000.00-100.001620.50
Sam Bentham2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001100.00
Layla1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001000.00
LuckyAA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002400.00
Chris221030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00900.00
Reiss2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001421.00
Steven Johnson2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002010.50
Mo Slicks1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Joost1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Hibs1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00633.00
Simple Simon1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Andrei S1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002400.00
MEGA1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00500.00
Billy Bluff1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002411.00
Costas1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.00900.00
Karina1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001611.00
Jayne1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001800.00
Arsenijs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Travis1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003800.00
Cheech and Chong1075.000.00-75.000.00-100.00800.00
Tash1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001522.00
Bendes1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Robert5090.000.00-90.000.00-100.001520.40
Keith R70210.000.00-210.000.00-100.001530.43
Sean W1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.001133.00
Matthew P1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001500.00
Poker Papi30100.000.00-100.000.00-100.002520.67
Daniel K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.002300.00
Josh S1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00755.00
Matt F3060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001041.33
Geroen1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001000.00
Jonathan May2075.000.00-75.000.00-100.001400.00
Hedges20140.000.00-140.000.00-100.002000.00
Dixon1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001111.00
No T 4 me1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001611.00
Wing1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002300.00
Angela2071.000.00-71.000.00-100.002500.00
Mark Oconnor1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Simon2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.00521.00
Lincoln1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Billy NO Mates1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00700.00
Chowie60160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001220.33
Barry S1090.000.00-90.000.00-100.00722.00
Hightower1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.003500.00
Simon K1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00900.00
D_Bug120300.000.00-300.000.00-100.0011131.08
Ben Pearce1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00400.00
TAL1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001700.00
Jimbo2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002000.00
Tel60180.000.00-180.000.00-100.001510.17
TheJamMan1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001811.00
Screech30120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001810.33
Ceejay4070.000.00-70.000.00-100.001930.75
Martin Wells1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001100.00
Si4095.000.00-95.000.00-100.001410.25
Andrei T2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002000.00
Jonezy1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Mark1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00