//header

Nutshell 2008

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Tel62110.00285.00175.0047.50159.093101.67
Sam51100.00210.00110.0042.00110.00340.80
Farid2140.00155.00115.0077.50287.50273.50
Irene61110.00120.0010.0020.009.09540.67
Spencer1020.0060.0040.0060.00200.00244.00
Andy4070.0040.00-30.0010.00-42.86330.75
Adam4170.0030.00-40.007.50-57.14541.00
Darren1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00700.00
Natalie2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.00800.00
Kenny4080.000.00-80.000.00-100.00800.00