//header

Nutshell

All the results in a nutshell.

Player Played Wins Spending Payout Profit Avg Pay ROI% Avg Finish Kills KPG
Saab3392411217.0018359.507142.5054.1663.68103831.13
Towers6343720667.0017749.00-2918.0028.00-14.12137961.26
Jo5554710994.0014769.503775.5026.6134.34117041.27
Stuart272167679.0014495.006816.0053.2988.76112400.88
Sam5181910673.0011886.001213.0022.9511.3783340.64
Filipe437269912.0011094.501182.5025.3911.93154481.03
Chiptastic430357368.0010806.003438.0025.1346.66104751.10
HoneyBadger285255496.009923.004427.0034.8280.55102800.98
Goody220186856.009785.502929.5044.4842.73101680.76
Richard342197088.008790.501702.5025.7024.02102640.77
GOD226136910.008197.001287.0036.2718.63122761.22
Ben210125570.007950.002380.0037.8642.73112211.05
Mastiff381255885.007299.501414.5019.1624.0493180.83
L P!431239131.007258.00-1873.0016.84-20.51134521.05
Ken278158059.007225.00-834.0025.99-10.35153321.19
Tel411286248.007198.00950.0017.5115.20114030.98
Adriano203125490.006813.001323.0033.5624.10132571.27
Chuck114124347.006205.001858.0054.4342.74131961.72
Yasin164124646.006175.501529.5037.6632.92151961.20
Radek313196749.005379.00-1370.0017.19-20.30143921.25
Kevin301215259.005369.50110.5017.842.10123091.03
Bobby C158125276.005369.0093.0033.981.76151731.09
Rakshi16665535.005246.00-289.0031.60-5.22111280.77
Sher!10973330.004795.001465.0043.9943.99141141.05
Clever Trevor8652720.004730.002010.0055.0073.9011931.08
Jose A8353002.004442.001440.0053.5247.9712790.95
Big Pete31474973.004339.00-634.0013.82-12.75152810.89
Daniel K154104014.004319.00305.0028.057.60152351.53
Zack20047911.003984.00-3927.0019.92-49.64172931.47
LooseNit102111712.003916.002204.0038.39128.74131491.46
CamiloAzar21586811.003904.00-2907.0018.16-42.68152261.05
P.G Busy B13362786.003839.501053.5028.8737.81121080.81
Neville13773562.003632.5070.5026.511.98131160.85
Screech15654481.003600.00-881.0023.08-19.66162091.34
Grinderman9732272.003490.001218.0035.9853.6112920.95
JP4718033919.003419.00-500.0018.99-12.76131130.63
Mark12991641.003398.001757.0026.34107.07111531.19
Sophie5131560.003350.001790.0065.69114.7411631.24
Fabio126152368.003153.00785.0025.0233.15101411.12
Spikes11073122.003135.0013.0028.500.42131181.07
RexAgain18362992.003119.00127.0017.044.24121540.84
Alvin179112781.003089.00308.0017.2611.08131610.90
Cuckingfunt12382789.003054.00265.0024.839.5013990.80
Markus10781729.002981.001252.0027.8672.41111171.09
FaNtAsIa-TD12442900.002875.00-25.0023.19-0.86111040.84
Ceejay16982514.002866.00352.0016.9614.00151901.12
ChEcKDaRk-TD12283132.002817.00-315.0023.09-10.06151381.13
Turkish15683545.002807.50-737.5018.00-20.80131460.94
D_Bug14562547.002710.00163.0018.696.40131451.00
Rose13332933.002706.00-227.0020.35-7.7411800.60
Ols8761621.002649.001028.0030.4563.4213730.84
J14232466.002644.00178.0018.627.22111561.10
Mangled6351590.002600.001010.0041.2763.5214831.32
Emlyn11571740.002557.00817.0022.2346.95121030.90
Reiss16895352.002543.00-2809.0015.14-52.49162531.51
Royal Pauline12654384.002430.00-1954.0019.29-44.57131341.06
Rikki253103253.002412.50-840.509.54-25.84101370.54
Lowe5651612.002377.50765.5042.4647.4911520.93
BlAcK RoB-TD19834540.002333.00-2207.0011.78-48.61131450.73
Ibby344882.002310.001428.0067.94161.9013381.12
Tash7912273.002305.0032.0029.181.4115831.05
Jodie20253348.002105.00-1243.0010.42-37.13151570.78
Keith R16142509.002019.50-489.5012.54-19.51131350.84
Fingers12522091.001983.00-108.0015.86-5.1613980.78
Eduard5031945.001958.0013.0039.160.6712531.06
Dolphin7061261.001913.00652.0027.3351.7011821.17
Ben B3511250.001875.00625.0053.5750.0013491.40
Robert11732262.001815.00-447.0015.51-19.7616690.59
Julian Humphrey253990.001815.00825.0072.6083.338321.28
Adam88101530.001801.00271.0020.4717.71101001.14
Karina11571389.001783.00394.0015.5028.37131050.91
Tenile8661699.001725.0026.0020.061.5310830.97
Elaine7632325.001710.00-615.0022.50-26.4514610.80
Edmund3321160.001700.00540.0051.5246.5516501.52
Kash514969.001657.00688.0032.4971.0013500.98
Donqball-TD6361236.001613.00377.0025.6030.509620.98
Mick5231126.001529.00403.0029.4035.7913440.85
Bird272890.001520.00630.0056.3070.7913431.59
Shane R312900.001470.00570.0047.4263.3312341.10
TheRock261985.001455.00470.0055.9647.7211301.15
The Buck5621390.001455.0065.0025.984.6810350.63
Chaos443677.001450.00773.0032.95114.1814430.98
Frank8341661.001448.50-212.5017.45-12.7912490.59
Irene182111865.001425.00-440.007.83-23.59111470.81
Aidin3611080.001385.00305.0038.4728.2411330.92
Freddie232700.001380.00680.0060.0097.1413321.39
Jules455694.001379.00685.0030.6498.707601.33
Mike 8884531302.001375.0073.0030.565.6110440.98
Cricket9702592.001340.00-1252.0013.81-48.3016540.56
C-Dog163490.001335.00845.0083.44172.4512281.75
Si6621827.001330.00-497.0020.15-27.2013600.91
Baz303635.001302.00667.0043.40105.0411331.10
Shainal6512052.001300.00-752.0020.00-36.6513280.43
Tony5321152.001300.00148.0024.5312.8514500.94
Joes Bitch51310.001275.00965.00255.00311.2914204.00
Mikey303660.001242.00582.0041.4088.1813381.27
Graham P2801038.001235.00197.0044.1118.9813281.00
Jesus273572.001230.00658.0045.56115.0317321.19
Ash!9833660.001210.00-2450.0012.35-66.94171151.17
Paul92240.001200.00960.00133.33400.00870.78
Ash11091264.001117.00-147.0010.15-11.63121341.22
Bob5211737.001095.00-642.0021.06-36.9611380.73
No T 4 me5631665.001065.00-600.0019.02-36.0417450.80
Briggsy172350.001043.00693.0061.35198.0011201.18
Lennie4701149.001040.00-109.0022.13-9.4915280.60
Craze82210.001040.00830.00130.00395.248151.88
Merrik251516.001035.00519.0041.40100.5813210.84
Big D Burrows381988.001005.0017.0026.451.7213481.26
Steve P6701836.00970.00-866.0014.48-47.1716480.72
Shazmaniac6231042.00965.00-77.0015.56-7.399621.00
Dino5721109.00964.00-145.0016.91-13.0714731.28
David Hall122520.00960.00440.0080.0084.6216272.25
AKKev384588.00951.00363.0025.0361.739541.42
Ian J171500.00945.00445.0055.5989.0010291.71
Jhugroo303671.00900.00229.0030.0034.1312441.47
Matt F572997.00888.00-109.0015.58-10.9313380.67
Craig Richie120440.00875.00435.0072.9298.869151.25
LiamC311617.00862.00245.0027.8139.7116331.06
Ewan9831760.00860.00-900.008.78-51.1415650.66
Raj350918.00835.00-83.0023.86-9.0413310.89
A-Money5601922.00835.00-1087.0014.91-56.5614290.52
Paul B121440.00830.00390.0069.1788.6413161.33
Leon302865.00815.00-50.0027.17-5.7811210.70
Sharkey7111585.00790.00-795.0011.13-50.1614590.83
Big G262532.00775.00243.0029.8145.6815261.00
Rees5721549.00770.00-779.0013.51-50.2913300.53
Elroy391962.00770.00-192.0019.74-19.9616260.67
Hillary191387.00760.00373.0040.0096.3812130.68
Hedges8403382.00755.00-2627.008.99-77.6815720.86
Big Mike500931.00745.00-186.0014.90-19.9814380.76
Tricky71230.00740.00510.00105.71221.7412121.71
Sam Pye3831145.00720.00-425.0018.95-37.1214451.18
Sean W111306.00710.00404.0064.55132.0312262.36
Cooper Robert91512.00705.00193.0078.3337.701391.00
Wing50230.00700.00470.00140.00204.351361.20
Selina4911834.00700.00-1134.0014.29-61.8314390.80
Nuno152270.00698.00428.0046.53158.5215181.20
Uncle Mo281586.00688.00102.0024.5717.4113461.64
James361703.00680.00-23.0018.89-3.2710310.86
Beardy Guy853965.00671.00-294.007.89-30.4717640.75
Marcus241542.00670.00128.0027.9223.6215200.83
Rob D101330.00670.00340.0067.00103.031080.80
Debbie322889.00665.00-224.0020.78-25.2011391.22
Little Pete1004884.00652.00-232.006.52-26.2413820.82
McCarthy311596.00645.0049.0020.818.2215170.55
Pablo505579.00640.0061.0012.8010.5413691.38
Jenkins120440.00640.00200.0053.3345.4515131.08
Bankski291822.00635.00-187.0021.90-22.7518341.17
Bruno431582.00635.0053.0014.779.1119390.91
Atanas 1132430.00630.00200.0048.4646.5113110.85
Mr B4611130.00620.50-509.5013.49-45.0914350.76
Harris121330.00620.00290.0051.6787.88980.67
Simon N101310.00620.00310.0062.00100.001090.90
Luke Wensley161437.00602.50165.5037.6637.8715281.75
Adil411795.00599.00-196.0014.61-24.6516310.76
Samantha881979.00595.00-384.006.76-39.2213560.64
Kenny561598.00590.00-8.0010.54-1.349370.66
Atanas121287.00580.00293.0048.33102.099151.25
Ben C5101545.00570.00-975.0011.18-63.1113190.37
StevenB280391.00570.00179.0020.3645.7812180.64
Kristian40120.00570.00450.00142.50375.00941.00
Spence201493.00565.0072.0028.2514.6014180.90
Jimmy J70330.00550.00220.0078.5766.67891.29
Joe350590.00550.00-40.0015.71-6.7813230.66
Lawson140480.00550.0070.0039.2914.5815141.00
Nathan Chambers91230.00550.00320.0061.11139.131591.00
Farid413537.00546.009.0013.321.6811340.83
Billy182361.00541.00180.0030.0649.8614201.11
Trevor320556.00540.00-16.0016.88-2.8810170.53
PQKA JQKA230680.00540.00-140.0023.48-20.5911150.65
Mo D490825.00540.00-285.0011.02-34.5515190.39
Richie302456.00535.0079.0017.8317.3218351.17
Curt331900.00535.00-365.0016.21-40.5614200.61
Clifford400940.00530.00-410.0013.25-43.6218280.70
The Fonz292463.00525.0062.0018.1013.3913280.97
Stephen604553.00513.00-40.008.55-7.239621.03
Mo Y4801051.00510.00-541.0010.62-51.4715260.54
PokerPiggie241820.00510.00-310.0021.25-37.8015321.33
Steff351341.00507.00166.0014.4948.6814290.83
Jay240466.00500.0034.0020.837.3015261.08
Loretta261681.00495.00-186.0019.04-27.3113230.88
Travis181390.00485.0095.0026.9424.3613110.61
Simple Si6291.00485.00394.0080.83432.977203.33
Rishevil374373.00482.00109.0013.0329.228521.41
TomPoker51100.00482.00382.0096.40382.00461.20
Morph491400.00481.0081.009.8220.2511561.14
Large151645.00480.00-165.0032.00-25.5815302.00
Marvin M51245.00480.00235.0096.0095.921951.00
Anthony322779.00470.00-309.0014.69-39.6714250.78
Enrique121183.00470.00287.0039.17156.8318201.67
Bingo191488.00465.00-23.0024.47-4.7115251.32
Wrighty3011180.00460.00-720.0015.33-61.0215411.37
Spencer241284.00455.00171.0018.9660.218361.50
Salad31120.00455.00335.00151.67279.17662.00
Rico160724.00455.00-269.0028.44-37.1514110.69
Dan B171490.00455.00-35.0026.76-7.1415201.18
Patrick280354.00455.00101.0016.2528.5316240.86
Babba G200560.00445.00-115.0022.25-20.5413120.60
Michael R200405.00445.0040.0022.259.8815150.75
Pavel71221.00440.00219.0062.8699.101581.14
Burgess170668.00435.00-233.0025.59-34.8819231.35
Stevie B71194.00430.00236.0061.43121.651281.14
Gary C260514.00430.00-84.0016.54-16.3413180.69
Alex Ho81130.00430.00300.0053.75230.7714141.75
Wojtek4168.00425.00357.00106.25525.00861.50
Jake Arnold71260.00425.00165.0060.7163.4619101.43
Robert E111490.00425.00-65.0038.64-13.2715181.64
Adam Ant100326.00425.0099.0042.5030.37940.40
Don231426.00425.00-1.0018.48-0.2312271.17
Uncle Fester443494.00415.00-79.009.43-15.9910290.66
David G1130.00415.00385.00415.001283.33133.00
T Daaawg221324.00411.0087.0018.6826.8514200.91
Woody141328.00410.0082.0029.2925.001270.50
Peter W371991.00410.00-581.0011.08-58.6316330.89
Calvin421674.00410.00-264.009.76-39.1713340.81
Jimbo9311540.00406.00-1134.004.37-73.6419580.62
Tayto90172.00405.00233.0045.00135.471491.00
Legge111333.00405.0072.0036.8221.6216141.27
Toby K2080.00400.00320.00200.00400.001052.50
Simon50125.00400.00275.0080.00220.001051.00
Arthur5011116.00395.00-721.007.90-64.6115250.50
Andy153244.00390.00146.0026.0059.844171.13
C1050.00390.00340.00390.00680.00333.00
TiltMeUpBaby61200.00380.00180.0063.3390.0013162.67
Chris22161196.00380.00184.0023.7593.8812271.69
Savage181645.00375.00-270.0020.83-41.8613251.39
Monique371502.00370.00-132.0010.00-26.2917280.76
Mimic40120.00370.00250.0092.50208.337102.50
Carol5001522.00365.00-1157.007.30-76.0212190.38
Julia60180.00360.00180.0060.00100.001161.00
Paulius220381.00355.00-26.0016.14-6.8212241.09
Charles261736.00355.00-381.0013.65-51.7714311.19
Will Ivey140342.00350.008.0025.002.3412221.57
Duggie400505.00348.00-157.008.70-31.0914280.70
Fish660803.00345.00-458.005.23-57.0419701.06
Lukas1027.00345.00318.00345.001177.78244.00
Sapio2150.00340.00290.00170.00580.00294.50
Galaxy Fox270534.00340.00-194.0012.59-36.3310200.74
Owen160350.00340.00-10.0021.25-2.8614130.81
Rigolli151752.00340.00-412.0022.67-54.7918120.80
Magnus3053.00335.00282.00111.67532.081551.67
Gary61194.00335.00141.0055.8372.681350.83
Declan3140.00330.00290.00110.00725.001672.33
Richard W2160.00330.00270.00165.00450.001194.50
Piotr41150.00330.00180.0082.50120.001541.00
Cakebread5075.00325.00250.0065.00333.331540.80
Poppy360796.00325.00-471.009.03-59.1712280.78
Morris321496.00325.00-171.0010.16-34.4815331.03
Jamie K140366.00325.00-41.0023.21-11.201790.64
Kinga2060.00320.00260.00160.00433.33752.50
Arjun3072.00315.00243.00105.00337.501541.33
Joost391751.00315.00-436.008.08-58.0616320.82
Artur200432.00315.00-117.0015.75-27.0814130.65
Mills50131.00310.00179.0062.00136.64840.80
Peter231422.00310.00-112.0013.48-26.5413180.78
Bishnu222338.00310.00-28.0014.09-8.2814291.32
The Sik551829.00310.00-519.005.64-62.6116380.69
Obaid81146.00300.00154.0037.50105.481491.13
Chris CB3086.00300.00214.00100.00248.8412103.33
Morgs1030.00300.00270.00300.00900.00322.00
Reen80270.00300.0030.0037.5011.111081.00
TAL4188.00300.00212.0075.00240.911151.25
Fede90188.00300.00112.0033.3359.571370.78
Hughesie50190.00300.00110.0060.0057.89871.40
Riffay2130.00300.00270.00150.00900.001373.50
Lewis Rochford331509.00300.00-209.009.09-41.0615270.82
James J70210.00295.0085.0042.1440.481160.86
Kit90220.00290.0070.0032.2231.8214141.56
Winks51150.00290.00140.0058.0093.3314112.20
Karan70218.00290.0072.0041.4333.031091.29
Willowz50166.00280.00114.0056.0068.671091.80
Grettal391307.00278.00-29.007.13-9.4514671.72
Scott M3190.00275.00185.0091.67205.561741.33
Charles H3163.00275.00212.0091.67336.511810.33
Fabrizio80199.00275.0076.0034.3838.192070.88
Andy C5173.00272.00199.0054.40272.601391.80
JackG120348.00270.00-78.0022.50-22.411780.67
Synder1030.00260.00230.00260.00766.67222.00
Stevie One3183.00255.00172.0085.00207.231641.33
Jonny Boyd30110.00250.00140.0083.33127.271451.67
Chris Keown60150.00250.00100.0041.6766.671230.50
Michael P1140.00250.00210.00250.00525.00155.00
Loco2030.00250.00220.00125.00733.33810.50
Laimonas1030.00250.00220.00250.00733.33255.00
Marek120249.00250.001.0020.830.401580.67
Alien101144.00250.00106.0025.0073.6113111.10
Richy P180205.00248.0043.0013.7820.9810221.22
Snowy80260.00245.00-15.0030.62-5.771081.00
Rizla190409.00243.00-166.0012.79-40.5913271.42
Shafty2050.00240.00190.00120.00380.00810.50
Tomas2152.00240.00188.00120.00361.54931.50
Swirlesy30140.00240.00100.0080.0071.431531.00
Eddie100184.00240.0056.0024.0030.431160.60
Samer91140.00240.00100.0026.6771.4314111.22
Joely220548.00240.00-308.0010.91-56.2017100.45
Wilfred1030.00230.00200.00230.00666.67200.00
Cas121262.00230.00-32.0019.17-12.212180.67
Daggeraze4190.00230.00140.0057.50155.562161.50
IanG110117.00230.00113.0020.9196.5813181.64
Thales80132.00230.0098.0028.7574.2412111.38
Booyah110362.00230.00-132.0020.91-36.461990.82
Christopher2118.00225.00207.00112.501150.00821.00
Michael Lee4090.00225.00135.0056.25150.001030.75
Newcastle80240.00220.00-20.0027.50-8.331550.63
Carlos1113.00220.00207.00220.001592.31133.00
Little Socks100184.00220.0036.0022.0019.5712141.40
Arturo1118.00220.00202.00220.001122.22199.00
Mitchyvee50145.00215.0070.0043.0048.281030.60
Charlie160301.00215.00-86.0013.44-28.571070.44
Tom251285.00210.00-75.008.40-26.3211110.44
Afroscot221334.00210.00-124.009.55-37.1312231.05
Jay G70111.00210.0099.0030.0089.1914121.71
Leo Da Lion211184.00208.0024.009.9013.0410221.05
Robert W.7080.00205.00125.0029.29156.251781.14
Wilko6091.00205.00114.0034.17125.271771.17
Stu91132.00202.0070.0022.4453.0319151.67
Ed4168.00200.00132.0050.00194.121392.25
Matt M.100198.00200.002.0020.001.0112111.10
Will R1027.00200.00173.00200.00640.74322.00
Lee141244.00200.00-44.0014.29-18.0314141.00
Poker Papi260760.00200.00-560.007.69-73.6818150.58
Simon T2118.00197.00179.0098.50994.44363.00
Pavlinouk1018.00195.00177.00195.00983.33222.00
Gwid300587.00195.00-392.006.50-66.7811230.77
Farzad2074.00195.00121.0097.50163.51431.50
Sam S3901292.00195.00-1097.005.00-84.9117411.05
Pottsy120177.00195.0018.0016.2510.171580.67
Tommy B260650.00190.00-460.007.31-70.771770.27
Courtney2028.00190.00162.0095.00578.571331.50
Alpar1010.00190.00180.00190.001800.00222.00
Nico70175.00185.0010.0026.435.711030.43
Ali G1010.00185.00175.00185.001750.00366.00
Brooks P.80140.00182.5042.5022.8130.361560.75
General Master Chips240185.00180.00-5.007.50-2.7012261.08
Deano100344.00180.00-164.0018.00-47.671550.50
Nial1018.00180.00162.00180.00900.00211.00
George51112.00180.0068.0036.0060.711251.00
Christopher Dyer2060.00180.00120.0090.00200.00731.50
Matthew P4067.00180.00113.0045.00168.661130.75
Mike M120230.00180.00-50.0015.00-21.741750.42
Liam G 111030.00180.00150.00180.00500.00311.00
Said60216.00180.00-36.0030.00-16.671691.50
Tamas T3070.00180.00110.0060.00157.14862.00
Cheech and Chong281626.00180.00-446.006.43-71.2518170.61
Pablezas60144.00175.0031.0029.1721.531271.17
Hightower180320.00175.00-145.009.72-45.3113170.94
Bishop322259.00175.00-84.005.47-32.4313280.88
Michael Georgiou1050.00170.00120.00170.00240.00311.00
Will232168.00170.002.007.391.1913170.74
Clerkinator30140.00170.0030.0056.6721.431910.33
Brady1118.00166.00148.00166.00822.22144.00
Torres80183.00165.00-18.0020.62-9.8412101.25
Mr C1123.00162.00139.00162.00604.35177.00
Wiggly2060.00160.00100.0080.00166.67421.00
Dan Payne150328.00160.00-168.0010.67-51.2212130.87
Udy6140.00160.00120.0026.67300.0011132.17
Fernando90195.00160.00-35.0017.78-17.951180.89
Dirk5089.00160.0071.0032.0079.7813173.40
Paulo52100.00160.0060.0032.0060.00561.20
Spike110306.00160.00-146.0014.55-47.7112141.27
Molloy1030.00160.00130.00160.00433.33344.00
Daniel3035.00155.00120.0051.67342.861931.00
Adao6076.00150.0074.0025.0097.372030.50
Mo90133.00150.0017.0016.6712.782230.33
Alan3043.00150.00107.0050.00248.84541.33
Orlando2028.00150.00122.0075.00435.711173.50
Rudey60180.00150.00-30.0025.00-16.671681.33
Thwaites1030.00150.00120.00150.00400.00422.00
Shabba2035.00150.00115.0075.00328.571631.50
Dennis1010.00150.00140.00150.001400.00200.00
Izzy191229.00142.00-87.007.47-37.9912191.00
Morse2048.00140.0092.0070.00191.67552.50
Andrew K40150.00140.00-10.0035.00-6.671800.00
Danz190492.00140.00-352.007.37-71.5416170.89
Gracijan60170.00140.00-30.0023.33-17.651240.67
Gabor70134.00140.006.0020.004.48991.29
Eduardo3070.00140.0070.0046.67100.00531.00
Iby150270.00140.00-130.009.33-48.1516130.87
Kunubu1020.00135.00115.00135.00575.00222.00
Miran60234.00135.00-99.0022.50-42.312130.50
Garrard3166.00135.0069.0045.00104.551220.67
Brijesh3040.00133.5093.5044.50233.751662.00
Sean Mc bride70240.00130.00-110.0018.57-45.831560.86
Jamie80300.00130.00-170.0016.25-56.671510.13
Kadz140365.00130.00-235.009.29-64.381880.57
Ski3046.00130.0084.0043.33182.611410.33
Liam the Scot181178.00128.00-50.007.11-28.091440.22
Purdue2036.00125.0089.0062.50247.221152.50
Tommy11018.00125.00107.00125.00594.44244.00
Trumper1018.00120.00102.00120.00566.67300.00
Ozkan2033.00120.0087.0060.00263.64442.00
George M1110.00120.00110.00120.001100.00122.00
Mike H140383.00120.00-263.008.57-68.671420.14
Nikola120219.00120.00-99.0010.00-45.211560.50
Pawel1020.00120.00100.00120.00500.00322.00
Sean K90210.00120.00-90.0013.33-42.861310.11
Andy Ramble7179.00120.0041.0017.1451.90960.86
Murat5188.00120.0032.0024.0036.361471.40
Jaxson Stuart250624.00115.00-509.004.60-81.5714100.40
Danny202146.00115.00-31.005.75-21.2311271.35
Tommy2bikes8150.00112.0062.0014.00124.0017202.50
Kipper220303.00110.00-193.005.00-63.7014110.50
Jerome50198.00110.00-88.0022.00-44.441071.40
Paddy Mc60310.00110.00-200.0018.33-64.521371.17
Del1020.00110.0090.00110.00450.00222.00
Jacqueline1040.00110.0070.00110.00175.00422.00
Audrius110227.00110.00-117.0010.00-51.541120.18
Francesco221285.00110.00-175.005.00-61.4015110.50
Ashanthi280259.00110.00-149.003.93-57.5310170.61
Bezkos1013.00105.0092.00105.00707.69222.00
Geko4066.00105.0039.0026.2559.09961.50
Natalie192243.00102.00-141.005.37-58.029130.68
Terminator311209.00102.00-107.003.29-51.2013240.77
Touhey3040.00101.0061.0033.67152.5013124.00
Pezza90167.00101.00-66.0011.22-39.521240.44
Sandy7084.00101.0017.0014.4320.24820.29
Charlie S1037.00100.0063.00100.00170.27400.00
Samuel2045.00100.0055.0050.00122.22842.00
Simon W70246.00100.00-146.0014.29-59.351550.71
Anton3066.00100.0034.0033.3351.521120.67
Azz40108.00100.00-8.0025.00-7.411441.00
Nikky2112.00100.0088.0050.00733.331642.00
Damian Z1050.00100.0050.00100.00100.00101010.00
Lisandro100210.00100.00-110.0010.00-52.3814191.90
Raul50150.00100.00-50.0020.00-33.331340.80
ThreeSome7090.00100.0010.0014.2911.111650.71
Divina1018.00100.0082.00100.00455.56322.00
Ronnie8095.0097.002.0012.122.111810.13
James S1012.0096.0084.0096.00700.00244.00
MEGA100306.0095.00-211.009.50-68.9514111.10
Lewis160177.0095.00-82.005.94-46.331450.31
Johnnie Floyd70198.0095.00-103.0013.57-52.0212142.00
Alex Lupascu5136.0092.0056.0018.40155.562051.00
Dusan110269.0090.00-179.008.18-66.541560.55
Manning4038.0090.0052.0022.50136.84520.50
Razvan1110.0090.0080.0090.00800.00166.00
Graham170266.0090.00-176.005.29-66.171360.35
Mark Ham50114.0090.00-24.0018.00-21.051340.80
Zac90276.0090.00-186.0010.00-67.391591.00
Shaun90203.0090.00-113.0010.00-55.671591.00
Paddy40114.0090.00-24.0022.50-21.051241.00
SJ1030.0090.0060.0090.00200.00400.00
Jambeezy241137.0088.00-49.003.67-35.7713271.13
Jason G3078.0087.509.5029.1712.181110.33
Laine118.0086.0078.0086.00975.00100.00
Philip60140.0085.00-55.0014.17-39.291350.83
Andrei3047.0080.0033.0026.6770.211041.33
Vladimir1015.0080.0065.0080.00433.33322.00
Tina H1010.0080.0070.0080.00700.00311.00
Kes5058.0080.0022.0016.0037.931361.20
Todor3090.0080.00-10.0026.67-11.11941.33
Ibz100290.0080.00-210.008.00-72.411480.80
Hooverhumper150228.0080.00-148.005.33-64.911610.07
Alistair2067.0080.0013.0040.0019.40510.50
Nev1030.0080.0050.0080.00166.67544.00
Niall1030.0080.0050.0080.00166.67444.00
Luke Shep1018.0078.0060.0078.00333.33300.00
Minty3043.0075.0032.0025.0074.42551.67
Mr Titington4052.0075.0023.0018.7544.231751.25
Chandler5058.0070.0012.0014.0020.691051.00
Mear100180102.0070.00-32.008.75-31.371370.88
Bourne4072.0070.00-2.0017.50-2.781220.50
Sub Zero100214.0070.00-144.007.00-67.291470.70
Paul C30100.0070.00-30.0023.33-30.001431.00
Lester50150.0070.00-80.0014.00-53.331440.80
Kevin Purcell50180.0070.00-110.0014.00-61.111500.00
Remi80227.0065.00-162.008.12-71.371430.38
King Tuna60220.0060.00-160.0010.00-72.732110.17
R.Kaingel90230.0060.00-170.006.67-73.911110.11
Flippety Flop40120.0060.00-60.0015.00-50.001341.00
Ozi8148.0060.0012.007.5025.001391.13
Kathy1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00333.00
Porrinha4032.0060.0028.0015.0087.501420.50
Rich W3068.0060.00-8.0020.00-11.761400.00
Slimey106.0060.0054.0060.00900.00244.00
Lyndon1030.0060.0030.0060.00100.00500.00
Blaze140388.0060.00-328.004.29-84.541570.50
Darren90133.0055.00-78.006.11-58.651260.67
D R J80155.0055.00-100.006.88-64.521450.63
Raymond160241.0050.00-191.003.12-79.2518120.75
Shannan1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67500.00
Stephano2090.0050.00-40.0025.00-44.441400.00
Calle2014.0050.0036.0025.00257.14710.50
Adrian W1018.0050.0032.0050.00177.78433.00
Millsy70144.0050.00-94.007.14-65.281181.14
Biggsy4065.0050.00-15.0012.50-23.081520.50
Stan190299.0050.00-249.002.63-83.2816180.95
Adam shawki1030.0050.0020.0050.0066.67533.00
Zoltan1010.0050.0040.0050.00400.00322.00
Lewis R50128.0050.00-78.0010.00-60.941520.40
Kane150116.0045.00-71.003.00-61.2114161.07
Matt9095.0045.00-50.005.00-52.6311151.67
Bradley10066.0045.00-21.004.50-31.821550.50
Geoff130182.0045.00-137.003.46-75.272150.38
Diyan100.0040.0040.0040.00411.00
Anamaria60140.0040.00-100.006.67-71.431610.17
Charlie934060.0040.00-20.0010.00-33.331182.00
Matt H110266.0040.00-226.003.64-84.961080.73
The Turk106.0040.0034.0040.00566.67311.00
Agent Smith160127.0035.00-92.002.19-72.441680.50
Seanmcg918069.0035.00-34.004.38-49.281400.00
Terry220464.0035.00-429.001.59-92.4615160.73
Viadas2060.0030.00-30.0015.00-50.00931.50
Egle1030.0030.000.0030.000.00411.00
Dawid6075.0030.00-45.005.00-60.001050.83
Peter H100.0030.0030.0030.00444.00
Djoni1322026.0030.004.0015.0015.381321.00
Kwon40108.0030.00-78.007.50-72.221051.25
Aussie Rich4088.0030.00-58.007.50-65.911210.25
Mac One110202.0030.00-172.002.73-85.151350.45
Chris A1015.0030.0015.0030.00100.00400.00
Jason5029.0023.00-6.004.60-20.691361.20
BigFrantz80106.0020.00-86.002.50-81.131760.75
Vanamunn6048.0015.00-33.002.50-68.751940.67
Brian L1050.0010.00-40.0010.00-80.001911.00
Luciano9068.0010.00-58.001.11-85.291640.44
Luke7066.0010.00-56.001.43-84.851640.57
Al5030.0010.00-20.002.00-66.671320.40
Chris R S4095.005.00-90.001.25-94.741810.25
Victor Hugo2055.005.00-50.002.50-90.911010.50
Blythe1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001300.00
Wodecki1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00900.00
Jozsef1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.002000.00
Hugo1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001100.00
Mings1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001611.00
Jakub272028.000.00-28.000.00-100.002110.50
Spongy1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00855.00
Conor Ireland1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002600.00
Skinner60136.000.00-136.000.00-100.001171.17
Jeremiah2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001000.00
George B2090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002300.00
Ian Hobbs2080.000.00-80.000.00-100.002600.00
Roberto106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001900.00
James M1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002800.00
Awesome3039.000.00-39.000.00-100.002500.00
Lukasz1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001233.00
Cyrus1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001200.00
Shaggy90171.000.00-171.000.00-100.001840.44
Bradley White1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002000.00
Zilo1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00800.00
Dan Neale3058.000.00-58.000.00-100.001300.00
Pikey1090.000.00-90.000.00-100.002400.00
Marek W2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001200.00
Billa2048.000.00-48.000.00-100.001400.00
Gilly4092.000.00-92.000.00-100.00830.75
Alex S.1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002200.00
Aubrey1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001600.00
Rich F1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.001011.00
Karolis60108.000.00-108.000.00-100.00961.00
Michele1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001222.00
Catherine1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Dean W2010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002200.00
Bes2016.000.00-16.000.00-100.001352.50
Daniel M1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002700.00
Wayne40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.002310.25
Saamy108.000.00-8.000.00-100.002700.00
Michael B2029.000.00-29.000.00-100.001600.00
Rory1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001400.00
JamesC2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002521.00
Krisztian hajto1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
David3018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001610.33
Oli80102.000.00-102.000.00-100.001930.38
Ben 891030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001500.00
Andre R3080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001900.00
Marino120223.000.00-223.000.00-100.002540.33
Bucket Biff1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001500.00
Gladys1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00500.00
Alex4059.000.00-59.000.00-100.002520.50
Big Papa D1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.001100.00
Nick C1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002600.00
Rhys2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002200.00
Adam B1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001600.00
Paul H2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001321.00
Markos3080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001020.67
Midget1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002700.00
Lal1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001300.00
Sean2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001621.00
Stan Stil100236.000.00-236.000.00-100.001830.30
Duncan1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002100.00
Jaco4030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Felix1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001800.00
Alex Kid106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002400.00
Josh S1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00755.00
Clyde1037.000.00-37.000.00-100.002000.00
Denisa1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002500.00
Chris J4050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002120.50
Hustler1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001411.00
Jake2045.000.00-45.000.00-100.001510.50
Albert2070.000.00-70.000.00-100.00821.00
Donskill2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001921.00
DD1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00622.00
Diamond106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00811.00
Ollie G1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.002500.00
brookes1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Merike106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001600.00
Tom K40103.000.00-103.000.00-100.001510.25
Mikey.V.D1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001300.00
Welsh Warrior106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001800.00
Darius S1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00811.00
Jim1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00700.00
Ergo40120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001741.00
Warwick1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.002300.00
Waterman60160.000.00-160.000.00-100.001230.50
Mike60149.000.00-149.000.00-100.001610.17
Joseph M1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001900.00
Luke L1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00500.00
MattD1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001300.00
JonnyM2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002500.00
Magic Merny106.000.00-6.000.00-100.002200.00
Chowie50115.000.00-115.000.00-100.001020.40
Kyp50140.000.00-140.000.00-100.001610.20
Liam1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Creature1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.003300.00
Edmondson3066.000.00-66.000.00-100.001210.33
Lucky Lemon1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00633.00
Sirman1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002100.00
Raphael1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001600.00
Shane T2030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002600.00
joseph wright1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003200.00
Des5071.000.00-71.000.00-100.001440.80
JR1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002100.00
Tanya1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.004000.00
Ian C1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002100.00
Hatch2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.001431.50
Bartlomiej1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001700.00
Sherif8080.000.00-80.000.00-100.001910.13
Geo891013.000.00-13.000.00-100.001211.00
Cartright1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001100.00
Anita90123.000.00-123.000.00-100.001350.56
Dave Pool2040.000.00-40.000.00-100.001900.00
Ivan B1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001300.00
Nigels ting1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00733.00
Rosarie1062.000.00-62.000.00-100.001400.00
Bowls4Ash5088.000.00-88.000.00-100.002220.40
Thomas P50125.000.00-125.000.00-100.001620.40
Lisle50138.000.00-138.000.00-100.001751.00
Arsenijs1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001800.00
Andre1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.004200.00
Jonnie80109.000.00-109.000.00-100.001530.38
Clarkey1040.000.00-40.000.00-100.002000.00
Darius3040.000.00-40.000.00-100.002400.00
Leo2060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002300.00
Babyface1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.00722.00
Andrew J1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002500.00
Nerijus2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.001910.50
Angelo A1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00322.00
Cheech1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003200.00
Jimmy2026.000.00-26.000.00-100.001910.50
Scotty2Hotty2020.000.00-20.000.00-100.002110.50
Iwona150396.000.00-396.000.00-100.001840.27
Faisal1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001011.00
Astrit Preupa1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001700.00
Largest1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001211.00
Danny Holden1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.001900.00
Umer2023.000.00-23.000.00-100.001400.00
Dacey4066.000.00-66.000.00-100.001241.00
Dixon90256.000.00-256.000.00-100.001640.44
Mitch2012.000.00-12.000.00-100.002400.00
Giulio3082.000.00-82.000.00-100.001031.00
Samuel D2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001300.00
AJ2050.000.00-50.000.00-100.002800.00
Ahter1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.001900.00
Elvinas1014.000.00-14.000.00-100.002000.00
Luca2036.000.00-36.000.00-100.001700.00
Mr Wu1050.000.00-50.000.00-100.00711.00
Manesh2041.000.00-41.000.00-100.002010.50
Malik60120.000.00-120.000.00-100.001461.00
Raphi1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002700.00
Tomas H1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00700.00
Jamal108.000.00-8.000.00-100.003400.00
Olive1015.000.00-15.000.00-100.001800.00
Dr Watson1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001011.00
Joseph106.000.00-6.000.00-100.00722.00
ilja1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001400.00
Laden1025.000.00-25.000.00-100.00600.00
Anthony Ng1038.000.00-38.000.00-100.001000.00
West40110.000.00-110.000.00-100.001700.00
N.Horne1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.00411.00
Kirk1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.002200.00
Layla3095.000.00-95.000.00-100.001500.00
Adepoju1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.002200.00
Norbert1010.000.00-10.000.00-100.001100.00
Dave I1062.000.00-62.000.00-100.00800.00
Nathaniel1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00811.00
Pitsizvas1013.000.00-13.000.00-100.00711.00
Trudy1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.00811.00
Lex106.000.00-6.000.00-100.001211.00
Paul D.130270.000.00-270.000.00-100.001440.31
Mr Bovell6077.000.00-77.000.00-100.002420.33
Kiltubrid19915072.000.00-72.000.00-100.001751.00
MJW72020.000.00-20.000.00-100.00710.50
John70131.000.00-131.000.00-100.001130.43
Niki1060.000.00-60.000.00-100.002600.00
Basso1020.000.00-20.000.00-100.001511.00
Marat2016.000.00-16.000.00-100.001110.50
Gabriele1030.000.00-30.000.00-100.003000.00
Ryan3047.000.00-47.000.00-100.001710.33
Moran1018.000.00-18.000.00-100.001600.00